SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 2

SF Brackel 4

34 Römer, Alois — DWZ: 1759-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Bala, Elias Lion SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
37 Schultz, Bernfried — DWZ: 1700-101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1717
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1716-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
106 Gromov, Alexander — DWZ: 1796-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1793
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1719-76 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1809-79 0:1 2.0 aus 4
108 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 2052-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3) 2064
1 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1992-118 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1947-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1852-67 1:0 0.0 aus 3
109 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1975-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1984
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1938-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1950-92 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1947-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
110 Strack, Patrick — DWZ: 1841-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 5) 1886
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1875-180 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Andersen, Knut SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1986-151 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1741-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1706-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
111 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1774-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1836
6 Gebauer, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1801-159 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-80 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1664-45 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1595-83 1:0 2.0 aus 3
112 Vorobyov, Boris — DWZ: 1775-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1778
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1631-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1910-142 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1386-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
113 Schmitz, Julian — DWZ: 1663-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1693
8 Bagaric, Anton Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1515-52 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1651-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1334-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
114 Böhlemann, Christian — DWZ: 1522-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1516
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-97 0:1 2.0 aus 3
124 Krüger, Sven — DWZ: 1913-124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1889
2 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1793-52 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1753-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
125 Schroelkamp, Carsten — DWZ: 1646-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bramham, James SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
126 Römer, Uri — DWZ: 1618-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1593
8 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
138 Kinzel, Tiffany — DWZ: 1825-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1820
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
403 Kasapchuk, Oleksandr Jr. — DWZ: 1851-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Ivchenko, Anatoly Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3