SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 2

SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1

1 Praß, Marian — DWZ: 2000-88 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-59 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1983-121 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1942-70 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1967-116 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1820-68 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2020-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2051-84 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1938-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kordonowski, Frank — DWZ: 1911-119 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1850-105 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Ivchenko, Anatoly Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1852-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1982-95 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1842-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1726-19 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1751-60 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1880-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2006-116 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1984-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Cavasin, Jörg — DWZ: 1870-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1751-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1821-183 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Andersen, Knut SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1967-158 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1772-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1688-59 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1787-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1752-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1874-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2001-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Avgustin, Thomas — DWZ: 1718-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1654-97 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1723-79 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1899-81 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1836-80 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1792-28 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1839-55 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1872-80 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1867-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Drawe, Thomas — DWZ: 1793-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1683-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Gebauer, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1761-164 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1915-145 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1607-47 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1633-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Bui, Alestiel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1813-25 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1757-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1766-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1810-155 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Praßer, Peter — DWZ: 1693-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
6 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-133 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1608-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1722-83 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Brügmann, Cedric SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-169 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1877-113 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1675-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Baumeister, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1920-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Czeratzki, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Guth, Gerd-Volker — DWZ: 1764-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1736-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1761-67 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Jahns, Uwe — DWZ: 1480-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-69 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Hessel, Malte Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1980-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
17 Ressel, Jörg — DWZ: 1422-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1600-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
101 Birdaini, Becir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-106 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1609-101 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Cobanoglu, Ferhat SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1951-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1915-66 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
102 Rohloff, Markus — DWZ: 1896-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1941-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1954-141 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1818-49 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1739-102 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1894-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1977-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1981-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2039-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
103 Kuhn, Manfred — DWZ: 2026-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1619-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2