SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 2

SK Sodingen/Castrop 2

10 Zwielich, Frank — DWZ: 1938-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1850-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1894-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1941-65 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1880-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1967-116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
12 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 2006-116 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 7)
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1984-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1726-19 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1654-97 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1839-55 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1982-95 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1911-119 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Plotkin, Alexander — DWZ: 1624-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
3 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2001-89 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1688-59 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1792-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1821-183 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Andersen, Knut SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1967-158 0:1 3.0 aus 8
14 Schriewer, Thomas — DWZ: 1874-101 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1867-69 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1836-80 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1683-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bui, Alestiel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1814-25 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Gebauer, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1761-164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1809-89 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1899-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1870-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1818-49 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
15 Balke, Reiner — DWZ: 1872-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4)
5 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1810-155 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-169 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1718-15 1:0 2.5 aus 8
16 Lucke, Thomas — DWZ: 1883-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 7)
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1736-89 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1575-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1262-9 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1757-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1722-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1842-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
203 Cobanoglu, Ferhat — DWZ: 1951-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1709-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1877-113 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Schröder, Marc Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rogner, Alexander Luis SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1586-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
301 Panofen, Ingo — DWZ: 1901-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 10)
8 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1782-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Brügmann, Cedric SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
302 Müller-Kreth, Kai — DWZ: 1754-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1729-74 1:0 3.5 aus 5
303 Kowalczyk, Frank — DWZ: 1693-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1600-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
506 Evertz, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-59 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2020-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1983-121 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1977-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
507 Reinholz, Benjamin — DWZ: 1981-57 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1739-102 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1751-34 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1892-103 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Ivchenko, Anatoly Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1852-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1752-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1954-141 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1896-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
508 Baumeister, Christoph — DWZ: 1920-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 5)
7 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1915-66 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
8 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1323-39 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1675-42 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1693-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1644-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5