SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 2

SV Ahlen 1

1 Huckebrink, Chris — DWZ: 2296-110 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2170-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2156-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1995-144 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2059-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2177-105 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Steinle, Carsten — DWZ: 2040-168 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2059-77 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1910-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2126-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2124-91 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2106-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2052-236 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hammerich, Simon SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2010-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1997-192 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael — DWZ: 2128-204 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Wörtler, Lars-Erik Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1908-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kreitling, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1930-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1988-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2062-118 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2109-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2022-162 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pähtz, Elisabeth SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2473-268 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1913-180 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1962-84 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Rüberg, Jobst — DWZ: 1954-161 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Knudsen, Simon SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2253-159 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Volesky, Alexander — DWZ: 1966-121 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1964-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1882-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1968-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2047-130 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1958-91 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Stricker, Florian SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2151-128 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Dereli, Ismail SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1765-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Schäpers, Lars SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1849-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Woestmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1951-257 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Flügel, Thomas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1756-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1854-183 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2011-18 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1897-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1959-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bashirov, Kemal SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2332-27 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Kolbe, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1592-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1646-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Volesky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1962-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3)
5 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2109-196 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1588-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1700-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Busche, Klaus — DWZ: 1908-147 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 9)
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1839-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1849-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1829-114 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1957-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1977-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1938-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Grewe, Ludger SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2126-238 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Franz SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1303-104 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Barbi, Codrin SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1381-13 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Starp, Klaus — DWZ: 1858-168 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1591-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1812-127 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1825-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2003-92 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1772-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1888-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Kuckling, Hannah SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2090-140 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Leucht, Hendrik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1241-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Jäger, Niklas — DWZ: 1824-34 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 8)
8 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1750-164 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Köhler, Frank Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1730-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1684-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1954-76 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Huttny, Georg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1839-66 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Herud, Martin SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1994-87 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Arifi, Zimer SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1340-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wazira, Manish SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1247-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Nattermüller, Matthias — DWZ: 1788-136 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1425-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Lang, Nico — DWZ: 1836-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1798-92 0:1 3.0 aus 9
14 Völker, Andreas — DWZ: 1795-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1745-62 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Fenchel, Nils SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1613-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1