SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 2

SV Ahlen 1

1 Huckebrink, Chris — DWZ: 2145-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 2150
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2136-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2159-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2035-142 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2049-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Steinle, Carsten — DWZ: 2078-153 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 2084
2 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2074-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1933-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2085-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2043-78 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael — DWZ: 2120-196 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 2103
3 Wörtler, Lars-Erik Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1935-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kreitling, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1897-54 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1942-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2136-102 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Volesky, Alexander — DWZ: 2024-118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 2023
4 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1841-49 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1896-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1954-66 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2002-111 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Woestmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 2001-249 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1997
5 Flügel, Thomas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1778-77 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1874-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1873-176 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1983-15 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Busche, Klaus — DWZ: 1966-142 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1967
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1849-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1843-122 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1853-109 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1999-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Starp, Klaus — DWZ: 1878-166 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1880
7 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1577-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1842-121 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1824-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1930-70 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Jäger, Niklas — DWZ: 1782-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1800
8 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-156 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Köhler, Frank Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1713-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
12 Nattermüller, Matthias — DWZ: 1859-131 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1847
8 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1413-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1