SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 2

SV Waltrop 1

9 Dunsche, Daniel — DWZ: 1982-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 10)
8 Klein, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1731-107 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1823-88 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Meier, Jan — DWZ: 1815-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 11)
7 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1808-125 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1858-59 1:0 3.5 aus 5
13 Kappelhoff, Pius — DWZ: 1721-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Berger, Nils SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1837-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Finke, Tobias SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1969-99 0:1 3.5 aus 7
17 Eckert, Marius — DWZ: 2161-102 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Hammerich, Simon SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2023-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2145-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2144-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2241-106 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2055-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-234 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Knudsen, Simon SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2250-157 0:1 6.0 aus 8
18 Gasper, Jörn — DWZ: 2057-65 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 7)
2 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2090-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1898-52 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2035-167 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2135-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2021-143 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2006-161 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Stricker, Florian SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2135-123 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Winterberg, Andreas — DWZ: 2047-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2013-187 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Voss, Hubertus Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2084-79 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2132-203 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2094-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1947-81 1:0 3.0 aus 8
20 Drewes, Martin — DWZ: 1949-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Winzbeck, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1856-122 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Hufelschulte, Norbert Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2009-63 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kreitling, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1999-120 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2070-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1992-66 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1941-129 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
21 Breidenbach, Rolf — DWZ: 1896-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wörtler, Lars-Erik Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1914-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1888-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1964-256 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2000-126 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1958-67 +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bashirov, Kemal SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2322-24 0:1 7.0 aus 8
22 Atali, Dogukan — DWZ: 2008-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1884-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1922-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1891-146 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1972-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Rickert, Dirk SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1800-65 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2127-194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
23 Sehrbrock, Christoph — DWZ: 1823-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Gritzan, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1785-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Bölling, Andreas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1760-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1892-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1874-167 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2023-90 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1853-182 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1809-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Grewe, Ludger SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2142-236 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
24 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1902-73 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Gill, Stephan SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1800-88 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Flügel, Thomas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1764-78 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1849-126 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1840-32 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1653-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1836-112 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1739-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kuckling, Hannah SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2036-138 0:1 5.0 aus 8
99 Neumann, Robert — DWZ: 1909-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 11)
8 Köhler, Frank Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1690-7 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Herud, Martin SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1979-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8