SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 2

SG-Gladbeck 1

29 Hassenrück, Helmut — DWZ: 2090-234 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
1 Pähtz, Elisabeth SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2472-267 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Hammerich, Simon SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2023-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1989-190 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2145-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2144-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2035-167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2055-77 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2161-102 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1854-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
30 Frohne, Gerd — DWZ: 2006-161 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Knudsen, Simon SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2250-157 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1904-179 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1940-82 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2090-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2132-203 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2135-86 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2058-65 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1873-122 1:0 3.0 aus 7
31 Kruse, Peter — DWZ: 1941-129 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2127-194 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Faymonville, Maxime SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1641-10 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Voss, Hubertus Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2084-79 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1888-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1892-146 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2000-126 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1949-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1853-182 0:1 7.0 aus 9
32 Rickert, Stefan — DWZ: 1903-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Grewe, Ludger SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2142-236 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1884-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1671-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hufelschulte, Norbert Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2009-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1892-58 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1874-167 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2012-17 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1896-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1612-127 1:0 0.0 aus 2
33 Rickert, Dirk — DWZ: 1800-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Kuckling, Hannah SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2057-139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wörtler, Lars-Erik Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1914-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1972-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2008-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
34 Busch, Udo — DWZ: 1809-90 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Finke, Tobias SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1969-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Gill, Stephan SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1800-88 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1760-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1922-56 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1849-126 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1831-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1902-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1823-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1650-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
35 Wendt, Peter — DWZ: 1739-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Klein, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1731-107 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1538-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bölling, Andreas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1760-86 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Busacker, Holger SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1808-108 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Völker, Andreas SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1815-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1902-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1674-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
36 Praß, Daniel — DWZ: 1498-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Flügel, Thomas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1764-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
37 Berg, Dietmar — DWZ: 1947-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Bashirov, Kemal SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2322-24 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Winzbeck, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1856-122 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Schäpers, Lars SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1878-33 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Kreitling, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-58 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1964-256 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2070-116 +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2047-61 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1958-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
38 Huttny, Georg — DWZ: 1828-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Herud, Martin SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1974-86 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Gritzan, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1785-118 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1646-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1840-32 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1653-61 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Köhler, Frank Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1690-7 1:0 0.5 aus 4
42 Weber, Torsten — DWZ: 1757-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Völkel, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1794-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1