SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 2

SV Sterkrade-Nord 1

209 Schelwokat, Peter — DWZ: 1849-150 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1521-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
212 Altenburg, Frank — DWZ: 1824-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 10)
8 Hennig, Joachim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1733-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
602 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2250-157 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2006-161 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Hammerich, Simon SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2023-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1989-190 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2145-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2144-111 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1953-161 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2055-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2161-102 1:0 4.5 aus 7
603 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2136-123 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 7)
2 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1904-179 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1940-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2090-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1898-52 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1999-120 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2135-86 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2058-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
604 Bashirov, Kemal — DWZ: 2322-24 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1947-81 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2021-143 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Winzbeck, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1856-122 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Voss, Hubertus Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2084-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kreitling, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1964-256 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2070-116 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1896-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
605 Aulich, Marcell — DWZ: 2127-194 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1941-129 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2094-119 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Werner, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1839-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Wörtler, Lars-Erik Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1914-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1888-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1970-91 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2000-126 ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
4 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2008-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
606 Grewe, Ludger — DWZ: 2142-236 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1992-66 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-104 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1860-89 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1922-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1892-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1892-146 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2012-17 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1823-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
607 Kuckling, Hannah — DWZ: 2057-139 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Rickert, Dirk SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1800-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1854-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schäpers, Lars SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1878-33 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Flügel, Thomas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1764-78 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1849-126 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1874-167 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1972-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1902-73 1:0 5.0 aus 8
608 Herud, Martin — DWZ: 1974-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Huttny, Georg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1828-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1884-84 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1663-77 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1784-180 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1808-125 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
8 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1840-32 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2023-90 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1909-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
802 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1990-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 9)
7 Gill, Stephan SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1800-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
806 Finke, Tobias — DWZ: 1969-99 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1809-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1873-122 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Gritzan, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1785-118 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1383-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1785-163 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1858-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1721-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
807 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1771-115 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Kassem, Kassem SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1375-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2