SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 2

SC Hansa Dortmund 2

9 Zelt, Jens — DWZ: 2005-193 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 10)
1 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2127-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2052-237 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Knudsen, Simon SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2265-160 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2183-139 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1995-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2170-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2157-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2040-168 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Lin, Yi — DWZ: 1869-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5)
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2062-118 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1988-67 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Voss, Hubertus Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2073-80 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Werner, Patrick — DWZ: 1851-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2051-131 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2109-197 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1957-190 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1868-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wörtler, Lars-Erik Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1908-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kreitling, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1886-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
13 Wolffgang, Georg — DWZ: 1854-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2011-18 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Grewe, Ludger SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2133-239 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1913-180 1:0 2.5 aus 8
14 Schäpers, Lars — DWZ: 1849-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1957-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1959-82 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Kuckling, Hannah SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2090-140 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Winzbeck, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1886-123 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1868-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1964-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1966-121 1:0 3.5 aus 8
15 Faymonville, Maxime — DWZ: 1646-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2002-92 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1926-132 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1827-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1854-183 0:1 7.0 aus 9
18 Reinacher, Detlev — DWZ: 1564-209 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1687-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
22 Schrimpl, Michael — DWZ: 1383-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Finke, Tobias SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1978-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Barbi, Codrin — DWZ: 1381-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Busacker, Holger SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1807-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1908-147 0:1 5.5 aus 9
28 Majdpour, Pouya — DWZ: 1739-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1798-92 0:1 3.0 aus 9
31 Kassem, Kassem — DWZ: 1416-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Walker, Julia SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1783-119 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1766-165 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
32 Dommasch, Jan — DWZ: 1326-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Fischer, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1761-41 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
77 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1962-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2009-163 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Stricker, Florian SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2161-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hammerich, Simon SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2010-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2126-120 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2059-77 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1910-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2128-204 1:0 5.0 aus 9
78 Vojdani, Bahram — DWZ: 1646-79 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1684-63 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Herud, Martin SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1994-87 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1829-114 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Bölling, Andreas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1757-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1951-257 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
79 Cardos Rodriguez, Javier — DWZ: 1541-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1857-129 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
84 Wazira, Manish — DWZ: 1247-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1824-34 0:1 6.5 aus 8
100 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst — DWZ: 1516-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1745-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
101 Leucht, Hendrik — DWZ: 1241-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1858-168 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
124 Zhang, Jingfu — DWZ: 1700-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1973-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Huttny, Georg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1839-66 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Gritzan, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1856-120 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1685-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1733-182 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1882-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1962-92 0:1 2.5 aus 3