SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 2

Hammer SC 1

19 Lipske, Andreas — DWZ: 1454-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1829-134 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Ungureanu, David — DWZ: 1521-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Schelwokat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1849-150 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1674-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Spyrou, Emmanouil — DWZ: 2145-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2241-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2055-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2161-102 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-234 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Knudsen, Simon SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2250-157 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Hammerich, Simon SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2023-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1989-190 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2144-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
25 Schlaap, Ralf — DWZ: 2090-76 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2035-167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2070-116 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2058-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2006-161 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Stricker, Florian SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2136-123 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2013-187 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1940-82 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2094-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
26 Voss, Hubertus — DWZ: 2084-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2000-126 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2047-61 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1941-129 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Bashirov, Kemal SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2322-24 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1904-179 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1863-38 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kreitling, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
27 Wörtler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 1914-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2132-203 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2012-17 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1896-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Rickert, Dirk SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1800-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2127-194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-104 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Werner, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1839-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1992-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1888-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
28 Brieger, Sebastian — DWZ: 1922-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1999-120 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1653-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2008-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1809-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Grewe, Ludger SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2142-236 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Gritzan, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1785-118 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schäpers, Lars SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1878-33 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1854-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1892-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
29 Bölling, Andreas — DWZ: 1760-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
6 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1858-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1823-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1739-61 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Gill, Stephan SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1800-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1663-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1873-122 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1849-126 0:1 5.5 aus 9
30 Flügel, Thomas — DWZ: 1764-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1964-256 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1752-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1902-73 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Praß, Daniel SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1498-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kuckling, Hannah SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2057-139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kleinert, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1833-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1853-182 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1785-163 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
31 Sewarte, Jochen — DWZ: 1582-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1874-167 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Pillat, Andreas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1643-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
32 Mantwill, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1383-96 0:1 1.5 aus 2
37 Hufelschulte, Norbert — DWZ: 2009-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1949-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Winzbeck, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1856-122 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
38 Bachmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1784-180 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Herud, Martin SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1974-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1646-35 0:1 2.5 aus 7
41 Fitzek, Timm — DWZ: 1627-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1612-127 1:0 0.0 aus 2
44 Rosentreter, Burkhard — DWZ: 1689-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 8)
8 Berger, Nils SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1837-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
448 Bintig, Til — DWZ: 1243-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1656-9 0:1 1.5 aus 2