SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 2

Sport Union Annen 1

1 Wicht, Jürgen — DWZ: 2021-143 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2144-111 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Bashirov, Kemal SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2322-24 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2241-106 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2177-138 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2055-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1989-190 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2057-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Mainka, Gregor — DWZ: 2094-119 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1898-52 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2127-194 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2035-167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hammerich, Simon SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2023-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2135-86 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1940-82 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2047-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2090-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko — DWZ: 1992-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Kreitling, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Grewe, Ludger SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2142-236 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2132-203 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1863-38 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1949-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Wörtler, Lars-Erik Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1914-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Al Ali, Mohammad — DWZ: 1854-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1888-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kuckling, Hannah SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2036-138 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2013-187 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2070-116 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Werner, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1839-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1922-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-234 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Herrmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1873-122 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1892-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Finke, Tobias SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1969-99 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1904-179 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2000-126 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
5 Schäpers, Lars SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1878-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bölling, Andreas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1760-86 +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2006-161 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Dämmrich, Lars — DWZ: 1958-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1849-126 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 De Boer, Bas SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 2209-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1999-120 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Winzbeck, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1856-122 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1896-60 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1947-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Hartung, Thomas — DWZ: 1853-182 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 9)
7 Busacker, Holger SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1808-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Faber, Lennart SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1973-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1964-256 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2012-17 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Faymonville, Maxime SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1641-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1823-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Flügel, Thomas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1764-78 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1941-129 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Jeschke, Holger — DWZ: 1836-112 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1785-163 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1891-146 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1884-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1972-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1663-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1902-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Schmidt, Hendrik — DWZ: 2122-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Neugebauer, Philipp SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1758-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1650-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1809-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
12 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1674-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1521-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1739-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Heile, Dennis — DWZ: 1656-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 8)
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1646-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Bintig, Til Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1243-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
201 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther — DWZ: 1508-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1653-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
301 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1823-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2023-90 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1982-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2
303 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1612-127 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1627-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9