SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SK Münster 1

101 Weidemann, Jakob — DWZ: 2137-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
1 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2183-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2288-123 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2204-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1576-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
102 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 2117-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7)
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1908-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2106-98 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2146-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1959-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kommessin, Felix SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1739-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
103 Schröder, Lennart — DWZ: 2161-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1800-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Gluma, Christian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2146-94 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1743-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Korchynskyi, Mykola SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2250-34 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1934-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1710-16 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1399-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
105 Toval, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1753-44 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1813-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
106 Meyer, Emil — DWZ: 2062-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1444-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1679-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1955-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1796-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Rogner, Alexander Luis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1539-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
191 Kvantaliani, Saba — DWZ: 2010-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
4 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2130-111 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1815-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Libert, Nick SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1378-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
192 John, Niklas — DWZ: 1756-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Nolte, Matthis Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1456-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1873-61 1:0 2.0 aus 5
193 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan — DWZ: 1738-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2149-88 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1543-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1832-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
207 Clauß, Annika — DWZ: 1723-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1285-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1706-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
310 Jakob, Georg — DWZ: 2043-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1695-65 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Luccone, Constantin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1395-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
311 Hendricks, Ole — DWZ: 1358-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schneider, Ferdinand SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1532-97 0:1 1.0 aus 2