SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Porz 1

103 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2327-126 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
1 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2244-95 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Weidemann, Jakob SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2189-77 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2115-42 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2200-84 0:1 3.5 aus 7
105 Mohammadi Nia, Borna — DWZ: 2150-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 5)
2 Prieb, Robert SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2099-144 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2149-109 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Korchynskyi, Mykola SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-39 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2211-131 +:- 0.0 aus 1
106 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 2178-96 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Bartelt, Max Peter SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2093-99 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2137-97 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2107-72 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1978-69 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1909-110 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Koehn-Hevernick, Max SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1820-22 1:0 2.5 aus 4
191 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 2126-113 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2062-118 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kvantaliani, Saba SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1959-55 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Beetz, Ole SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1722-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1638-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
193 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 2118-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Kasapchuk, Oleksandr Jr. SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1937-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1801-43 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1245-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Nolte, Matthis Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1598-14 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1684-35 1:0 3.0 aus 5
205 Blomer, Moritz — DWZ: 1852-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
4 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1718-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
293 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1540-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2199-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
294 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1545-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Nolte, Julius Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1313-18 0:1 1.0 aus 4
295 Holzwarth, Felix — DWZ: 2010-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1387-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1547-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
307 Siegel, Irene — DWZ: 1605-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fetahovic, Maida SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1121-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1793-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7