SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Essen-Katernberg 1

102 Struck, Lasse — DWZ: 2115-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1958-49 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2062-118 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2327-126 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2149-109 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1710-16 +:- 0.5 aus 5
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1909-110 1:0 2.5 aus 6
103 Korchynskyi, Mykola — DWZ: 2276-40 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1827-25 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2127-92 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2150-101 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2137-97 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1875-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-64 1:0 1.5 aus 6
104 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 2108-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1793-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kasapchuk, Oleksandr Jr. SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1937-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gluma, Christian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2170-97 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Meyer, Emil SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1999-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kovalyov, Dima SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1852-25 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1741-47 1:0 0.5 aus 6
105 Berresheim, Nils — DWZ: 1918-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Kvantaliani, Saba SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1959-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1638-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Nolte, Matthis Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1598-14 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Jung, Luis SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
106 Jahrke, Jonas — DWZ: 1889-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2002-92 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1801-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kovalyova, Alina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 976-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1702-31 1:0 2.0 aus 7