SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Solingen 1

101 Krastev, Alexander — DWZ: 2525-144 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2199-91 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2244-95 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
102 Asadzade, Idris — DWZ: 2227-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1958-49 1:0 1.5 aus 5
103 Bashylina, Luisa — DWZ: 2195-132 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2150-101 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
104 Müdder, Melanie — DWZ: 1923-120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1827-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2199-84 0:1 3.5 aus 7
105 Sereda, Yaroslava — DWZ: 1963-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1793-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Gluma, Christian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2170-97 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2149-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-64 1:0 1.5 aus 6
106 Hahner, Sebastian — DWZ: 1710-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 5)
2 Prieb, Robert SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2099-144 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2115-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2137-97 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1741-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
191 Scheidtmann, Kian — DWZ: 1875-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Senel, Serdar SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1497-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2062-118 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Korchynskyi, Mykola SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2276-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 John, Niklas SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1778-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1422-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
192 Kovalyov, Dima — DWZ: 1852-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
3 Koehn-Hevernick, Max SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1820-22 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2127-92 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2108-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kühne, Malin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1475-38 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
193 Fetahovic, Sarah — DWZ: 1638-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 5)
3 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2126-113 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1918-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Clauß, Annika SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1723-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Khoja, Aram Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1019-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
207 Shivkumar, Siddharth — DWZ: 1885-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Jung, Luis SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
208 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1718-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Blomer, Moritz SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1852-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Jakob, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2043-83 0:1 2.0 aus 2
209 Schneider, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1549-98 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
6 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1702-31 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Hendricks, Ole SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1357-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
210 Pernizki, Max — DWZ: 1704-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Kasapchuk, Oleksandr Jr. SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1937-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
213 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya — DWZ: 1387-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Holzwarth, Felix SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2010-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
214 Fetahovic, Maida — DWZ: 1121-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Siegel, Irene SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1605-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
223 Kovalyova, Alina — DWZ: 976-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2002-92 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1889-83 0:1 3.0 aus 5