SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gr. 2

SK Turm Kleve 1

1 Shakhverdian, William — DWZ: 2117-18 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Korth, Daniel Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3; DWZ: 2176-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2068-137, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2346-179, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Keller, Karsten Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2115-132, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2115-194, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2074-65, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2231-64, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2107-299, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Verfürth, Kevin — DWZ: 2074-125 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 9)
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2237-197, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wieder, Heiner Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3; DWZ: 2035-76, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hehlke, Oliver PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1956-38, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2183-67, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Brochhagen, Thomas Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1946-63, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2088-78, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-136, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2118-58, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Liedmann, Dennis OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1954-118, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 van Kuijk, Vadim — DWZ: 2057-25 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 de Roda Husman, Juan SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2215-25, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Müschenich, Stefan Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3; DWZ: 2060-75, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Große-Frintrop, Gerd PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1965-160, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2157-103, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2119-91, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2039-101, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-106, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Huysman, Arie Cornelis — DWZ: 1996-29 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2138-103, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Baumann, Stephan Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3; DWZ: 2032-97, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1918-25, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Schulte-Lentz, Christian Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2049-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2087-210, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2053-71, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Mohrholz, Stefan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1934-183, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Verfürth, Thomas — DWZ: 2008-150 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 7)
6 de Mie, Mariska SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2108-41, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Seegers, Hendrik Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3; DWZ: 2081-160, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Kleff, Andre SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2022-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hess, Dennis Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1903-100, Elo: +:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2113-103, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2009-57, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1823-141, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Brandt, Thorsten — DWZ: 1937-57 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1975-239, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kaufhold, Thomas Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3; DWZ: 1950-69, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1891-151, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hendrichs, Udo Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1945-95, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2000-82, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mundil, Uwe Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-55, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1979-16, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2044-111, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1