SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gr. 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 2 2231-64 8,5 9 94
2 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2183-67 7,5 9 83
3 Radulovic, Drazen SV Horst-Emscher 1 2186-10 7,0 9 78
4 Feldhaus, Sebastian OSC Rheinhausen 1 2066-90 6,5 8 81
5 Reuter, Michael Langenfelder SF 2 2055-102 6,0 9 67
6 de Roda Husman, Juan SV Horst-Emscher 1 2215-25 6,0 9 67
7 Mohrholz, Stefan OSC Rheinhausen 1 1934-183 5,5 8 69
8 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2 2087-210 5,5 8 69
9 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2 2113-103 5,5 8 69
10 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2157-103 5,5 8 69
11 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2346-179 5,5 8 69
12 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1 2074-125 5,5 9 61
13 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2107-299 5,5 9 61
14 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 2 2118-58 5,5 9 61
15 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2195-83 5,5 9 61
16 Seegers, Hendrik Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 2081-160 5,0 7 71
17 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 2 2088-94 5,0 7 71
18 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1 2073-56 5,0 8 63
19 Vortmeier, Jan PSV Duisburg 1 2197-73 5,0 8 63
20 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2237-197 5,0 8 63
21 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1 2045-67 5,0 9 56
22 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2053-71 5,0 9 56
23 Meyer, Ulrich Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 1770-267 4,5 7 64
24 Riekenbrauk, Jörg SV Dinslaken 1 1893-112 4,5 7 64
25 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2050-136 4,5 7 64
26 van Kuijk, Vadim SK Turm Kleve 1 2057-25 4,5 7 64
27 Gräber, Ralf SV Dinslaken 1 2127-169 4,5 7 64
28 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2 2119-91 4,5 8 56
29 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1 2251-193 4,5 8 56
30 Hess, Christian Langenfelder SF 2 1983-125 4,5 9 50
31 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 2007-269 4,5 9 50
32 Baumann, Stephan Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 2032-97 4,5 9 50
33 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2088-78 4,5 9 50
34 Korth, Daniel Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 2176-91 4,5 9 50
35 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 2061-102 4,0 5 80
36 Hartz, Erik OSC Rheinhausen 1 1996-39 4,0 6 67
37 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1 2138-103 4,0 6 67
38 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1898-148 4,0 7 57
39 Verfürth, Thomas SK Turm Kleve 1 2008-150 4,0 7 57
40 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2 2102-126 4,0 7 57
41 Brandt, Thorsten SK Turm Kleve 1 1937-57 4,0 8 50
42 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1 2042-63 4,0 8 50
43 Hendrichs, Udo Langenfelder SF 2 1945-95 4,0 9 44
44 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2 1979-16 4,0 9 44
45 Keller, Karsten Langenfelder SF 2 2115-132 4,0 9 44
46 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1 1858-539 3,5 5 70
47 Ollech, Dirk Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 1913-79 3,5 5 70
48 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2 1961-76 3,5 5 70
49 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1 1975-239 3,5 6 58
50 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 1 1996-29 3,5 7 50
51 Kleff, Andre SV Dinslaken 1 2022-118 3,5 7 50
52 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2039-101 3,5 8 44
53 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1823-141 3,5 9 39
54 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2188-159 3,0 4 75
55 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2 1867-191 3,0 6 50
56 de Mie, Mariska SV Horst-Emscher 1 2108-41 3,0 6 50
57 van der Velden, Alain SK Turm Kleve 1 - 3,0 7 43
58 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2009-57 3,0 7 43
59 Mundil, Uwe Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1964-55 3,0 8 38
60 Buyken, Florian PSV Duisburg 1 1975-41 3,0 8 38
61 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2 2115-194 3,0 8 38
62 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1 1879-106 3,0 9 33
63 Brochhagen, Thomas Langenfelder SF 2 1946-63 3,0 9 33
64 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1976-69 3,0 9 33
65 Niermann, Rainer Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 - 2,5 4 63
66 Weber, Christian Langenfelder SF 2 1843-38 2,5 4 63
67 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1 2054-92 2,5 4 63
68 Molinaroli, Martin Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 2158-173 2,5 6 42
69 Krebbers, Wilfried SK Turm Kleve 1 1991-66 2,5 7 36
70 Große-Frintrop, Gerd PSV Duisburg 1 1965-160 2,5 8 31
71 Shakhverdian, William SK Turm Kleve 1 2117-18 2,5 8 31
72 Hehlke, Oliver PSV Duisburg 1 1956-38 2,5 9 28
73 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1 2068-137 2,5 9 28
74 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2074-65 2,5 9 28
75 Pöss, Frank SV Dinslaken 1 2001-130 2,0 2 100
76 Diduh, Ihor PSV Duisburg 1 2125-30 2,0 2 100
77 Müschenich, Stefan Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 2060-75 2,0 4 50
78 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2 2110-93 2,0 6 33
79 Sirringhaus, Wilfried PSV Duisburg 1 2028-103 2,0 7 29
80 Schulte-Lentz, Christian Langenfelder SF 2 2049-107 2,0 7 29
81 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 1 1918-25 2,0 9 22
82 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1764-35 1,5 2 75
83 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1 1972-34 1,5 2 75
84 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1 1887-46 1,5 3 50
85 Schipp, Cyrill Langenfelder SF 2 2075-63 1,5 3 50
86 Büttner, Ulrich Langenfelder SF 2 1799-76 1,5 4 38
87 Hess, Dennis Langenfelder SF 2 1903-100 1,5 5 30
88 Wieder, Heiner Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 2035-76 1,5 5 30
89 Brüggemann, Josef PSV Duisburg 1 1844-110 1,5 6 25
90 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2 1869-87 1,5 7 21
91 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1901-101 1,5 7 21
92 Liedmann, Dennis OSC Rheinhausen 1 1954-118 1,5 9 17
93 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 1 1891-151 1,0 1 100
94 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 1 1976-35 1,0 1 100
95 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 1 2044-111 1,0 1 100
96 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2281-136 1,0 1 100
97 Scharrenbroich, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 1 1902-93 1,0 2 50
98 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Erkenschwick 2 1951-47 1,0 2 50
99 Held, Benjamin OSC Rheinhausen 1 1958-82 1,0 2 50
100 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2000-82 1,0 2 50
101 Maslak, Sulejman PSV Duisburg 1 2216-69 1,0 2 50
102 Schroeder, Jörg Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 1940-57 1,0 4 25
103 Wingenfeld, Klaus Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 1806-53 1,0 5 20
104 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1 1838-362 1,0 5 20
105 Kaufhold, Thomas Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 1950-69 1,0 5 20
106 Waterfield, Mark Brian Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 - 0,5 1 50
107 Hund, Reinhard Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 3 1664-81 0,5 1 50
108 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 2 1693-127 0,5 1 50
109 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 2 1723-50 0,5 1 50
110 Kellermann, Nicolas PSV Duisburg 1 1783-16 0,5 1 50
111 Vijayakumar, Prusoth OSC Rheinhausen 1 1875-64 0,5 1 50
112 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 1 1880-101 0,5 1 50
113 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 1 1946-154 0,5 1 50
114 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1 1959-94 0,5 1 50
115 Bosbach, Jens Langenfelder SF 2 1868-157 0,5 2 25
116 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1871-108 0,5 2 25
117 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1892-62 0,5 2 25
118 Mroczek, Mathias PSV Duisburg 1 2045-174 0,5 2 25
119 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 2 975-21 0,0 1 0
120 Göde, Johannes Paul Langenfelder SF 2 1658-45 0,0 1 0
121 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1674-98 0,0 1 0
122 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1 1685-63 0,0 1 0
123 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun Langenfelder SF 2 1695-86 0,0 1 0
124 Zimmermann, Michael SV Dinslaken 1 1714-117 0,0 1 0
125 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1725-43 0,0 1 0
126 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 2 1760-39 0,0 1 0
127 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 1797-137 0,0 1 0
128 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1856-272 0,0 1 0
129 Rolf, Jan SV Erkenschwick 2 1856-65 0,0 1 0
130 Bietz, Florian SV Horst-Emscher 1 1875-21 0,0 1 0
131 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 2 1905-41 0,0 1 0
132 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2 2161-75 0,0 1 0
133 Racherbäumer, Marcel René SV Wattenscheid 2 2187-97 0,0 1 0
134 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1 1684-212 0,0 2 0