SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gr. 1

SC Porta Westfalica 1

1 Liebelt, Jannik — DWZ: 2109-86 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2148-85, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2282-92, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Weidemann, Jakob Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2165-76, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2066-67, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2264-9, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1960-185, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2025-107 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2129-139, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2147-156, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2247-120, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schröder, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2136-97, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2032-141, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2169-127, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kirnos, Evgeni — DWZ: 2196-54 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2036-178, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2170-152, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2108-120, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Bösel, Alexander Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 1979-101, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1893-124, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-78, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1853-68, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2069-70, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2116-92 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1968-108, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1879-148, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-120, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Virnyi, Julius Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2079-93, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1899-79, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1961-57, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1913-106, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Roos, Jonas — DWZ: 1915-69 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
5 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2075-74, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1790-29, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1937-164, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1866-71, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Ringe, Christian — DWZ: 1832-67 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1873-178, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1958-49, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2019-102, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1793-106, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1901-47, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1763-77, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1951-95, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Schulte, Norbert — DWZ: 1755-74 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1966-102, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1994-78, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Junk, Phillip Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2117-90, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1760-76, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2037-63, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Thomas, Wolfgang SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1751-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Augustin, Dirk Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1878-72, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1914-167, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
9 Peters, Waldemar — DWZ: 1755-59 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1747-63, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1952-90, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Kamp, Aaron Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2038-87, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1740-51, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1598-81, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1914-58, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 3