SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gr. 1

SK Werther 1

1 Haskenhoff, Jan — DWZ: 2229-74 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4) 2208 / 2168
1 Weidemann, Jakob Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2102-58, Elo: 2169 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2193-128, Elo: 2185 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: 2137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1975-184, Elo: 1959 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Freiberger, Jonas — DWZ: 2192-121 Elo: 2236 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3) 2201 / 2238
2 Schröder, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2049-89, Elo: 2011 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2098-69, Elo: 2106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1955-43, Elo: 1919 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Suchland, Marko — DWZ: 2164-69 Elo: 2173 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 4) 2171 / 2178
3 Bösel, Alexander Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2066-91, Elo: 2020 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1964-138, Elo: 1975 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: 2071 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1922-424, Elo: 2008 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich — DWZ: 2106-126 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3) 2089 / 2121
4 Virnyi, Julius Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2054-90, Elo: 2105 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1849-120, Elo: 1874 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1861-66, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Henkemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1968-159 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1974 / 2039
5 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2121-71, Elo: 2100 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1846-77, Elo: 1855 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1759-76, Elo: 1934 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kraetzer, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1908-105 Elo: 1956 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1905 / 1955
6 Junk, Phillip Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 2060-69, Elo: 2084 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1653-77, Elo: 1760 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Ortpaul, Mario — DWZ: 1870-69 Elo: 1915 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1868 / 1934
7 Kubo, Thomas Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 1989-117, Elo: 2032 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1739-27, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 2001 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Plotz, Noah SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1722-1, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1877-155 Elo: 1909 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1898 / 1931
8 Meyer, Emil Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2; DWZ: 1849-12, Elo: 1668 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1776-103, Elo: 1946 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 2067 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Bahceci, Caner SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1664-1, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2