SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Virnyi, Julius Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 2054-90 3,5 4 88
2 Adiyaman, Rene SC Porta Westfalica 1 2058-101 3,5 4 88
3 Junk, Phillip Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 2060-69 3,5 4 88
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1 2068-60 3,5 4 88
5 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1 2164-69 3,5 4 88
6 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2193-128 3,5 4 88
7 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 2 1948-20 3,0 3 100
8 Kubo, Thomas Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 1989-117 3,0 3 100
9 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1 2163-85 3,0 3 100
10 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1 1877-155 3,0 4 75
11 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2002-76 3,0 4 75
12 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1 2180-52 3,0 4 75
13 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1 2324-6 3,0 4 75
14 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2013-67 2,5 3 83
15 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2092-118 2,5 3 83
16 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2114-118 2,5 3 83
17 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 2121-71 2,5 3 83
18 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1 2192-121 2,5 3 83
19 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1 1753-74 2,5 4 63
20 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1966-122 2,5 4 63
21 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1 1968-159 2,5 4 63
22 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2 1991-55 2,5 4 63
23 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1 2112-90 2,5 4 63
24 Kamp, Aaron Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 1906-79 2,0 2 100
25 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1 2101-66 2,0 2 100
26 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2255-85 2,0 2 100
27 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1 1926-45 2,0 3 67
28 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2320-90 2,0 3 67
29 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1 1739-27 2,0 4 50
30 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1 1870-69 2,0 4 50
31 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2042-172 2,0 4 50
32 Weidemann, Jakob Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 2102-58 2,0 4 50
33 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1 2141-80 2,0 4 50
34 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1 2202-151 2,0 4 50
35 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 1 1652-67 1,5 2 75
36 Wienstrath, Klaus Bielefelder SK 2 1677-42 1,5 2 75
37 Stöckmann, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1890-157 1,5 2 75
38 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1900-150 1,5 2 75
39 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1967-117 1,5 2 75
40 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1975-89 1,5 2 75
41 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1 2098-69 1,5 2 75
42 Borrink, Jörn Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 2171-78 1,5 2 75
43 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1 1776-103 1,5 3 50
44 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1 1796-58 1,5 3 50
45 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1 1910-79 1,5 3 50
46 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1968-159 1,5 3 50
47 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2 1981-93 1,5 3 50
48 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2 1994-55 1,5 3 50
49 Schröder, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 2049-89 1,5 3 50
50 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2076-100 1,5 3 50
51 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1 2106-126 1,5 3 50
52 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1842-173 1,5 4 38
53 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1846-77 1,5 4 38
54 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1849-120 1,5 4 38
55 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1 2229-74 1,5 4 38
56 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 1 1553-108 1,0 1 100
57 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 1 1735-85 1,0 1 100
58 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2 1825-101 1,0 1 100
59 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1880-59 1,0 1 100
60 Armoneit, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1965-49 1,0 1 100
61 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 2 1981-131 1,0 1 100
62 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1988-89 1,0 1 100
63 Kamp, Adrian Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 2019-95 1,0 1 100
64 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1 1694-92 1,0 2 50
65 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1716-69 1,0 2 50
66 Thomas, Wolfgang SC Steinfurt 1 1726-58 1,0 2 50
67 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1861-29 1,0 2 50
68 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 1 1908-105 1,0 2 50
69 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1981-9 1,0 2 50
70 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1759-76 1,0 3 33
71 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1 1853-65 1,0 3 33
72 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1 1925-45 1,0 3 33
73 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1 1964-138 1,0 3 33
74 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1 1861-66 1,0 4 25
75 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1917-145 1,0 4 25
76 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1990-106 1,0 4 25
77 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1 2012-76 1,0 4 25
78 Bösel, Alexander Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 2066-91 1,0 4 25
79 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 2161-80 1,0 4 25
80 Borghini, Antoine Bielefelder SK 2 1586-35 0,5 1 50
81 Haack, Bodo SC Porta Westfalica 1 1628-21 0,5 1 50
82 Mindak, Kacper SK Werther 1 1670-26 0,5 1 50
83 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 1 1744-43 0,5 1 50
84 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 1 1751-48 0,5 1 50
85 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 1 1761-69 0,5 1 50
86 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 1 1770-6 0,5 1 50
87 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1 1812-43 0,5 1 50
88 Hartmann, Steffen Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 1917-52 0,5 1 50
89 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2004-74 0,5 1 50
90 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2016-114 0,5 1 50
91 Ott, Lukas Bielefelder SK 2 1488-7 0,5 2 25
92 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1 1612-389 0,5 2 25
93 Haas, Ralf Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1635-55 0,5 2 25
94 Bahceci, Caner SC Steinfurt 1 1664-1 0,5 2 25
95 Shabani, Petrit Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1698-9 0,5 2 25
96 Plotz, Noah SC Steinfurt 1 1722-1 0,5 2 25
97 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1784-62 0,5 2 25
98 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2 1846-50 0,5 2 25
99 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1847-135 0,5 2 25
100 Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo Bielefelder SK 2 1886-8 0,5 2 25
101 Augustin, Dirk Bielefelder SK 2 1900-70 0,5 2 25
102 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1 1991-99 0,5 2 25
103 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2087-137 0,5 2 25
104 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2145-144 0,5 2 25
105 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2251-116 0,5 2 25
106 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1 1747-56 0,5 3 17
107 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1 1801-70 0,5 3 17
108 Pollmüller, Michael Bielefelder SK 2 2149-83 0,5 3 17
109 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1922-424 0,5 4 13
110 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1 1955-43 0,5 4 13
111 Lin-Jimenez, Daniel Bielefelder SK 2 1459-10 0,0 1 0
112 Borgstädt, Leif Jona Bielefelder SK 2 1466-37 0,0 1 0
113 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1 1653-77 0,0 1 0
114 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1 1707-65 0,0 1 0
115 Cordes, Jule Johanne Bielefelder SK 2 1741-41 0,0 1 0
116 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1 1832-196 0,0 1 0
117 Meyer, Emil Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 1849-12 0,0 1 0
118 Schalt, Guideon Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1896-87 0,0 1 0
119 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1 1914-68 0,0 1 0
120 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1928-30 0,0 1 0
121 Ionica, Iulia-Ionela SV Hemer 1 2171-28 0,0 1 0
122 Kucharska, Honorata SV Hemer 1 2190-10 0,0 1 0
123 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1760-94 0,0 2 0
124 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1 1760-69 0,0 2 0
125 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1 1783-34 0,0 2 0
126 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1755-214 0,0 3 0
127 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1 1975-184 0,0 3 0
128 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2078-65 0,0 3 0