SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga, Gr. 2

SF Brackel 2

201 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2131-93 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3) 2129 / 2100
1 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: 2330 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2282-55, Elo: 2199 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2135-113, Elo: 2186 0:1 2.0 aus 4
202 Wensing, Maximilian — DWZ: 2199-97 Elo: 2139 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2229 / 2158
1 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2349-119, Elo: 2293 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: 2176 1:0 1.0 aus 4
203 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2169-106 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 2185 / 2161
2 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2271-264, Elo: 2330 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2250-118, Elo: 2235 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2188-129, Elo: 2263 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2084-59, Elo: 2081 1:0 1.5 aus 4
204 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 2178-100 Elo: 2174 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2176 / 2174
3 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2129-93, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
205 Kracht, Raphael — DWZ: 2173-85 Elo: 2124 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2198 / 2141
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2192-316, Elo: 2208 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2100-73, Elo: 2105 1:0 0.5 aus 2
206 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2087-71 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 2103 / 2093
4 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2151-54, Elo: 2193 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: 2165 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2021-98, Elo: 2074 1:0 2.0 aus 4
207 Kartsev, Nikolay — DWZ: 2119-147 Elo: 2074 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2132 / 2085
5 Mancic, Ivan Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2094-86, Elo: 2134 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
208 Bartelt, Max Peter — DWZ: 2105-91 Elo: 2026 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3) 2128 / 2045
6 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2069-270, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bröhl, Stephan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 2128 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2005-85, Elo: 1997 1:0 1.0 aus 2
209 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1970-77 Elo: 1987 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1983 / 1997
7 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: 2205 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2142-92, Elo: 2112 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2033-167, Elo: 2075 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1998-135, Elo: 2016 1:0 1.0 aus 4
210 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 1955-56 Elo: 1914 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1964 / 1922
5 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2125-127, Elo: 2157 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2016-4, Elo: 2055 0:1 1.0 aus 1
211 Garbuz, Nicole — DWZ: 1887-82 Elo: 1821 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1857 / 1813
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-125, Elo: 2054 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1918-80, Elo: 1918 0:1 1.0 aus 2