SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga, Gr. 2

SF Brackel 2

201 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2131-93 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3) 2129 / 2107
1 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2275-263, Elo: 2315 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2290-54, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2135-113, Elo: 2178 0:1 2.0 aus 4
202 Wensing, Maximilian — DWZ: 2158-96 Elo: 2106 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2193 / 2127
1 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2331-118, Elo: 2305 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: 2184 1:0 1.0 aus 4
203 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2187-105 Elo: 2138 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 2202 / 2154
2 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2271-264, Elo: 2335 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2264-117, Elo: 2256 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2188-129, Elo: 2264 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2084-59, Elo: 2090 1:0 1.5 aus 4
204 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 2157-98 Elo: 2164 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2156 / 2165
3 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2129-93, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
205 Kracht, Raphael — DWZ: 2144-83 Elo: 2114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2173 / 2131
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2192-316, Elo: 2198 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2100-73, Elo: 2115 1:0 0.5 aus 2
206 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2054-70 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 2074 / 2051
4 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2151-54, Elo: 2197 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: 2163 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2021-98, Elo: 2085 1:0 2.0 aus 4
207 Kartsev, Nikolay — DWZ: 2116-145 Elo: 2074 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2131 / 2085
5 Mancic, Ivan Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2094-86, Elo: 2127 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
208 Bartelt, Max Peter — DWZ: 2086-89 Elo: 2016 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3) 2112 / 2036
6 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2064-268, Elo: 2126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bröhl, Stephan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 2129 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2005-85, Elo: 2017 1:0 1.0 aus 2
209 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1998-76 Elo: 1976 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 2010 / 1987
7 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2059-105, Elo: 2201 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2142-92, Elo: 2112 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-166, Elo: 2075 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1998-135, Elo: 2027 1:0 1.0 aus 4
210 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 1955-56 Elo: 1914 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1964 / 1922
5 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2125-127, Elo: 2157 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2016-4, Elo: 2049 0:1 1.0 aus 1
211 Garbuz, Nicole — DWZ: 1850-80 Elo: 1803 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1822 / 1795
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2030-125, Elo: 2061 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1918-80, Elo: 1911 0:1 1.0 aus 2