SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga, Gr. 2

Elberfelder SG 1

1 Odendahl, Reiner — DWZ: 2219-147 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2365-88, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2292-272, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2328-124, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2290-64, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2073-75, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2324-95, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2193-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2190-121, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Volkov, Mykyta — DWZ: 2328-133 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1:0
2 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2222-268, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2222-137, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2213-135, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2361-50, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wensing, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2250-102, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2284-126, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Dresen, Ulrich — DWZ: 2143-254 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2181-105, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2150-334, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2234-133, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2107-70, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2385-110, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2162-63, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2216-113, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2131-96, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Hintze, Helge — DWZ: 2222-107 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2158-56, Elo: +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2134-99, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Dahm, Jochen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2165-90, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2120-95, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2265-142, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2076-95, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2244-95, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Boos, Markus — DWZ: 2140-131 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2324-89, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Mancic, Ivan Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2100-89, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2098-76, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kurr, Gerd — DWZ: 2160-92 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rybarczyk, Klaus Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2089-98, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1945-141, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Zozulia, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2232-119, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2097-180, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2165-78, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Noetzel, Frank — DWZ: 2151-96 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2004-91, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-53, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2028-100, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Zatonskih, Vitaly Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2101-37, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2040-123, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2099-151, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2091-119, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Tymura, Achim — DWZ: 2003-90 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2136-144, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2094-289, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2190-71, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1960-88, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2113-249, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 1939-114, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2012-81, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2011-39, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2073-120 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2061-114, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Bröhl, Stephan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2119-161, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 Werbeck, Torsten — DWZ: 2011-152 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Golinka, Oleksandr Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2229-11, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2009-63, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1960-120, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Fuchs, Thomas — DWZ: 1910-60 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dzirkalis, Edvins LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 1988-84, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6