SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga, Gr. 2

Godesberger SK 1

4 Wigger, Jochen — DWZ: 2288-120 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4)
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2324-95, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2165-100, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2292-272, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2293-65, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Köhler, Christian Friedrich — DWZ: 2213-135 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2361-50, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2076-95, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Wensing, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2250-102, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2328-133, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2278-148, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2222-268, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2190-121, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2073-75, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Seger, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2234-133 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2385-110, Elo: +:- 5.0 aus 9
4 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2102-115, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2216-113, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Dresen, Ulrich Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2143-254, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2181-105, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2134-99, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2284-126, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Rybarczyk, Klaus — DWZ: 2089-98 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2265-142, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2097-180, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2165-78, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2160-92, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2324-89, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2158-56, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2131-96, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2107-70, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
11 Wecker, Martin — DWZ: 2015-135 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 10)
8 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2222-104, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1867-88, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
24 Schniggenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1857-106 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Brosig, Boris SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2226-126, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2