SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga, Gr. 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Golinka, Oleksandr Bochumer SV 1 2229-11 6,5 8 81
2 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1 2196-118 6,0 6 100
3 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 2294-124 6,0 9 67
4 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2222-107 5,5 7 79
5 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1 2328-133 5,5 8 69
6 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1 2060-113 5,5 9 61
7 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2092-117 5,5 9 61
8 Bröhl, Stephan Godesberger SK 1 2121-160 5,5 9 61
9 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1 2158-56 5,5 9 61
10 Friedmann, Rafael Bochumer SV 1 2361-50 5,5 9 61
11 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2234-133 5,0 7 71
12 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 2 2210-112 5,0 8 63
13 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2028-100 5,0 9 56
14 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2120-69 5,0 9 56
15 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1 2292-272 5,0 9 56
16 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1 2385-110 5,0 9 56
17 Wensing, Maximilian SF Brackel 2 2250-102 4,5 5 90
18 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2193-53 4,5 6 75
19 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2056-185 4,5 7 64
20 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1 2003-90 4,5 8 56
21 Zatonskih, Vitaly Bochumer SV 1 2101-37 4,5 8 56
22 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2120-95 4,5 8 56
23 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2137-144 4,5 8 56
24 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 2 2165-78 4,5 9 50
25 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2240-133 4,5 9 50
26 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2 2009-63 4,0 5 80
27 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 2 2244-95 4,0 5 80
28 Bartelt, Max Peter SF Brackel 2 2093-99 4,0 6 67
29 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1 1992-127 4,0 7 57
30 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2 2099-151 4,0 7 57
31 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1 2150-334 4,0 7 57
32 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1 2324-95 4,0 7 57
33 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1949-140 4,0 8 50
34 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1 2260-141 4,0 8 50
35 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2090-121 4,0 9 44
36 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1 2097-180 4,0 9 44
37 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2181-105 4,0 9 44
38 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2190-71 3,5 5 70
39 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1 2124-247 3,5 6 58
40 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2160-92 3,5 6 58
41 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2309-88 3,5 6 58
42 Zozulia, Anna Bochumer SV 1 2232-119 3,5 7 50
43 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1960-120 3,5 8 44
44 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 2014-38 3,5 8 44
45 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1 2040-123 3,5 8 44
46 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1 2089-288 3,5 8 44
47 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 2 2193-105 3,5 8 44
48 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2219-147 3,5 8 44
49 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1934-82 3,0 5 60
50 Mancic, Ivan Oberhausener SV 1 2100-89 3,0 5 60
51 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2087-75 3,0 6 50
52 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2 2012-81 3,0 7 43
53 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2190-121 3,0 7 43
54 Dresen, Ulrich Elberfelder SG 1 2143-254 3,0 9 33
55 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1 2222-268 3,0 9 33
56 Fuhlrott, Tim SG Bünde 1 2116-67 2,5 4 63
57 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2 2222-137 2,5 4 63
58 Wigger, Jochen Godesberger SK 1 2288-120 2,5 4 63
59 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2 2293-65 2,5 4 63
60 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1 2151-96 2,5 7 36
61 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2162-63 2,5 7 36
62 Rybarczyk, Klaus Godesberger SK 1 2089-98 2,5 9 28
63 Hess, Christian Langenfelder SF 1 1983-125 2,0 2 100
64 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 1 2061-12 2,0 2 100
65 Brosig, Boris SG Bünde 1 2226-126 2,0 2 100
66 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2022-108 2,0 4 50
67 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1 2227-53 2,0 4 50
68 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2278-148 2,0 4 50
69 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2 2328-124 2,0 4 50
70 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1871-65 2,0 6 33
71 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1 2129-113 2,0 6 33
72 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1 2131-96 2,0 7 29
73 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1867-88 2,0 8 25
74 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 1920-90 2,0 8 25
75 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2075-74 2,0 8 25
76 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1850-54 1,5 2 75
77 Sistig, Max SG Porz 2 1995-87 1,5 2 75
78 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2014-134 1,5 2 75
79 Saoudi, Lahcen Elberfelder SG 1 2031-34 1,5 2 75
80 Reuter, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2055-102 1,5 2 75
81 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 1 2222-104 1,5 2 75
82 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2365-88 1,5 2 75
83 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2290-64 1,5 3 50
84 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1 2011-152 1,5 4 38
85 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1 1939-114 1,5 5 30
86 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1960-88 1,5 5 30
87 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1 1997-83 1,5 6 25
88 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2165-100 1,5 6 25
89 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2076-95 1,5 7 21
90 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1663-85 1,0 1 100
91 Bosbach, Jens Langenfelder SF 1 1868-157 1,0 1 100
92 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 1 1911-132 1,0 1 100
93 Schäfers, Andreas Bochumer SV 1 1982-76 1,0 1 100
94 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2 2066-69 1,0 1 100
95 Keller, Karsten Langenfelder SF 1 2115-132 1,0 1 100
96 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2137-101 1,0 1 100
97 Montignies, Rainer Oberhausener SV 1 2255-110 1,0 1 100
98 Golovanj, Andrej Bochumer SV 1 2322-10 1,0 1 100
99 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1800-134 1,0 2 50
100 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 1 1864-50 1,0 2 50
101 Ben Said, Firas Oberhausener SV 1 1906-6 1,0 2 50
102 Fuchs, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1 1910-60 1,0 2 50
103 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 2 2005-84 1,0 2 50
104 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2042-46 1,0 2 50
105 Wittig, Till SG Porz 2 2055-83 1,0 2 50
106 Neuer, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1 2073-120 1,0 2 50
107 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2153-140 1,0 2 50
108 Dzirkalis, Edvins LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - 1,0 3 33
109 Vetter, Herbert Langenfelder SF 1 2016-78 1,0 3 33
110 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 2 2170-103 1,0 3 33
111 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1951-139 1,0 5 20
112 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1 1611-31 0,5 1 50
113 Kaufmann, Dietmar Elberfelder SG 1 1657-6 0,5 1 50
114 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 1 1910-46 0,5 1 50
115 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 1 1932-171 0,5 1 50
116 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 2 2031-109 0,5 1 50
117 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 1 2051-88 0,5 1 50
118 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 1 2106-111 0,5 1 50
119 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1 2138-130 0,5 1 50
120 Unshelm, Jan Erik Langenfelder SF 1 1646-16 0,5 2 25
121 Manavalan, Harikrishna LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1813-9 0,5 2 25
122 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1838-162 0,5 2 25
123 Konovalov, Kiril SG Bünde 1 1984-8 0,5 2 25
124 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2 2004-91 0,5 2 25
125 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1 2019-52 0,5 2 25
126 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2 1767-70 0,5 3 17
127 Boos, Markus Elberfelder SG 1 2145-130 0,5 3 17
128 Dahm, Jochen Godesberger SK 1 2165-90 0,5 3 17
129 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 2 1862-89 0,5 4 13
130 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1292-65 0,0 1 0
131 El Moumane, Anouar Langenfelder SF 1 1292-1 0,0 1 0
132 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1344-133 0,0 1 0
133 Karnas, Nikola Langenfelder SF 1 1418-1 0,0 1 0
134 Thiel, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1574-13 0,0 1 0
135 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1612-14 0,0 1 0
136 Schaffeld, Martin Langenfelder SF 1 1621-33 0,0 1 0
137 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1642-287 0,0 1 0
138 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1651-69 0,0 1 0
139 Jakobs, Andre SG Porz 2 1671-46 0,0 1 0
140 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1686-59 0,0 1 0
141 Swoboda, Sascha SG Porz 2 1705-47 0,0 1 0
142 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1707-51 0,0 1 0
143 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1 1743-95 0,0 1 0
144 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 1 1771-119 0,0 1 0
145 Burlutskaia, Maria SG Porz 2 1799-46 0,0 1 0
146 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 1 1805-62 0,0 1 0
147 Schniggenberg, Gerd Godesberger SK 1 1857-106 0,0 1 0
148 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 1 1920-132 0,0 1 0
149 Kasapchuk, Oleksandr Jr. SF Brackel 2 1937-12 0,0 1 0
150 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 2 2003-92 0,0 1 0
151 Holzwarth, Felix SG Porz 2 2010-32 0,0 1 0
152 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1 2015-227 0,0 1 0
153 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1438-27 0,0 2 0
154 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2045-48 0,0 2 0
155 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2 2129-129 0,0 2 0
156 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2 2116-98 0,0 5 0