SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga, Gr. 2

SK Dülmen 1

2 Grund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1859-96 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Kamphuis, Jasper SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bündgen, Achim SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2064-101 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2041-113 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1939-62 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Lödding, Detlef — DWZ: 1889-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1944-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-86 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1882-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1843-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Rebber, Christian — DWZ: 1872-150 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1886-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-113 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-79 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2046-163 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Eiersbrock, Marko — DWZ: 1897-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1868-49 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2025-140 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-88 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1999-83 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Gehlen, Horst — DWZ: 1649-92 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1880-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-107 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1769-71 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1706-75 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2031-83 0:1 3.5 aus 4
9 Stein, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 10)
7 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1435-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Wilms, Gerwin — DWZ: 1576-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1810-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto — DWZ: 1641-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1757-38 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1832-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1