SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 7

56 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus — DWZ: 1345-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
6 Simon, Eirik SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1337-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 4; DWZ: 1719-112 0:1 1.0 aus 2
57 Struck, Günter — DWZ: 1364-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Reuß, Till-Christopher SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1584-15 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1217-31 +:- 2.5 aus 6
61 Greveler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1355-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Pieper, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1233-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
62 Dorani, Yunus — DWZ: 1147-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1136-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gsell, Thorsten SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1548-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
749 Dicks, Friedrich — DWZ: 1523-157 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1643-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1593-52 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Wolters, Joachim SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1722-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1569-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 4; DWZ: 1404-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1801-103 0:1 3.5 aus 5
750 Cremerius, Axel — DWZ: 1534-103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1358-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1475-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1525-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Cipkis, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1546-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bühn, Torsten SK Holsterhausen 4; DWZ: 1469-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1288-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
752 Klas, Friedrich Günther — DWZ: 1376-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1798-21 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1306-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1538-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Eckert, Volker SK Holsterhausen 4; DWZ: 1116-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1417-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
753 Kühn, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1437-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Heimannsberg, Dennis SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1407-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Grisanova, Melanie SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1342-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Zaika, Konstantin SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1498-24 1:0 1.0 aus 4
754 Kontny, Markus — DWZ: 1394-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1227-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1159-30 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1306-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
858 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 1488-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Hülsewig, Jan SK Holsterhausen 4; DWZ: 1507-4 0:1 3.0 aus 3