SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugend-Bezirksliga

SF Essen-Werden 2

2004 Kanno, Gabriel — DWZ: 886-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 4)
4 Humkamp, Leonas SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ritter, Lisa SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Bens, Emil Josef SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 945-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Melchugov, Sergei SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2007 Blume, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Gholamhosseini, Nila SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2008 Peitsch, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Beliaev, Maksim SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1074-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2009 Ivanov, Jonas Marian — DWZ: 1151-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Yu, Tim SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1021-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Khlqa, Mena Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hosenfeld, Ian SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Alpaslan, Sami SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Klamut, Kacper SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1199-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Albrecht, Junis SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 945-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Reuß, Till-Christopher — DWZ: 1545-13 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1708-19 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1122-14 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Willemann, Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1075-6 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Aschoff, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1181-12 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Seidel, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 994-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Saal, Mara SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1065-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Schüppen, Jonathan — DWZ: 1255-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Hartmann, Leonid SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 899-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 913-12 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Aschoff, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1324-4 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Loic Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 966-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Teh, Ka-Giap Elvin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1058-1 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Immand, Vincent Colt SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Blume, Leo — DWZ: 1136-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Angermann, Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 957-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 810-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Jain, Shreyaance SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1055-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Birkmann, Arne — DWZ: 995-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 817-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1259-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Sokol, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 988-2 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Gohla, Jack SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 993-8 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Metelmann, Jonte Jakob SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Claussen, Daniela — DWZ: 1320-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Yu, Viktor SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 987-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1155-6 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 831-8 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Simon, Eirik SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1275-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Gallone, Gianluca SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1180-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Kakus, Mathios SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4