SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugend-Bezirksliga

SF Essen-Werden 3

7 Reuß, Till-Christopher — DWZ: 1588-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
8 Schüppen, Jonathan — DWZ: 1523-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
10 Blume, Leo — DWZ: 1136-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
11 Birkmann, Arne — DWZ: 1045-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
12 Claussen, Daniela — DWZ: 1256-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
16 Arp, Piotr Alexander — DWZ: 1813-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reuß, Till-Christopher SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1588-15 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1078-8 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1348-7 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Erdmann, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1194-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Loic Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1011-15 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
17 Hartmann, Leonid — DWZ: 888-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1523-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1149-10 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Schymetzko, Tim SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 877-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Gohla, Jack SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 955-12 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Saal, Mara SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
130 Hoyos, Niklas — DWZ: 1101-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1245-16 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Löwen, Leonhard SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
140 Hohlmann, Timo — DWZ: 1009-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Springmann, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1464-11 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Willemann, Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1043-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Aschoff, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1352-15 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 852-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3001 Iobbi, Francesco — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wilhelmi, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1047-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3002 Angermann, Peter — DWZ: 957-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1136-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Özcan, Berkay SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1235-8 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3003 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon — DWZ: 811-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1045-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Metelmann, Jonte Jakob SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Gholamhosseini, Nila SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 909-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3004 Yu, Viktor — DWZ: 1057-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
5 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1256-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Limbourg, Felix SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 943-21 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Teh, Ka-Giap Elvin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1248-5 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3005 Yu, Tim — DWZ: 1049-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Ivanov, Jonas Marian SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1214-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Melchugov, Sergei SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 767-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1052-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Staudt, Merle SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1138-26 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Jain, Shreyaance SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1155-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3006 Genius, Maximilian — DWZ: 961-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Dil, Kayra SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Aker, Dzemal SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 757-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Sokol, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 927-4 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Haan, Ole SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Nosal, Jakob SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3008 Sayed, Amin John — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Albrecht, Junis SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 945-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3