SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugend-Bezirksliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 3

13 Hauses, Jonathan — DWZ: 1245-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Reuß, Till-Christopher SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1588-15 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hoyos, Niklas SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1101-7 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1078-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Willemann, Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1043-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Erdmann, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1194-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 852-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
16 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus — DWZ: 1348-7 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Saal, Mara SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 5
2 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1045-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1814-25 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Immand, Vincent Colt SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 886-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1052-3 -:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Castelhano, Dinis SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 763-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Seidel, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1127-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
18 Dorani, Yunus — DWZ: 1149-10 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1256-46 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Leonid SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 888-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Özcan, Berkay SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1235-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Sokol, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 927-4 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Vorländer, Jakob SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Wilhelmi, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1047-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
318 Beliaev, Maksim — DWZ: 1185-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jain, Shreyaance SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1155-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Peitsch, Jakob SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 753-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1006-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Tran, Max Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 888-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Lieftüchter, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1108-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schindler, Amilia SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 792-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
340 Springmann, Simon — DWZ: 1464-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kasiri, Karim SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1009-17 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schymetzko, Tim SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 877-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3001 Humkamp, Leonas — DWZ: 834-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Teh, Ka-Giap Elvin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1248-5 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kanno, Gabriel SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 891-26 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3001 Humkamp, Leonas — DWZ: 834-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Teh, Ka-Giap Elvin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1248-5 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kanno, Gabriel SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 891-26 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3003 Gholamhosseini, Nila — DWZ: 909-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
5 Blume, Felix SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 811-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gallone, Gianluca SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1323-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3003 Gholamhosseini, Nila — DWZ: 909-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
5 Blume, Felix SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 811-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gallone, Gianluca SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1323-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3005 Aker, Dzemal — DWZ: 757-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Kacinoglu, Yunus-Emre SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Genius, Maximilian SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 961-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Wakchaure, Aryan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1223-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 830-11 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Simon, Eirik SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1337-2 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3005 Aker, Dzemal — DWZ: 757-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Kacinoglu, Yunus-Emre SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Genius, Maximilian SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 961-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Wakchaure, Aryan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1223-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 830-11 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Simon, Eirik SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1337-2 0:1 2.5 aus 3