SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendbezirksklasse Endrunde

Rheydter SV 1

401 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
402 Hetterle, Victor — DWZ: 1686-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
1 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1124-20 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 von Kulmiz, Leonhard SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
403 Franck, Tobias — DWZ: 1536-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
2 Sadler, Maximilian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 908-13 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Jan-Dominik SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Schwarz, Alexander SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 950-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
404 Konzelmann, Haldor — DWZ: 1081-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Aretz, Justin SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1102-11 1:0 3.5 aus 5
851 Masa, Cagan — DWZ: 1101-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Coenen, Corinna SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Solovej, Artöm SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 844-3 0:1 1.5 aus 4
852 Heß, Philipp — DWZ: 1638-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
853 Eckers, Ben — DWZ: 857-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Lenz, Jannik SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1124-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hamidi, Adeel SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Kempkens, Mathilda Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1301-24 0:1 2.0 aus 3
854 Gündogan, Beyhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
855 Hütz, Jona Mathias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
856 Özkan, Mehmet — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Özen, Alperen SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 754-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
857 Özkan, Hasan Emre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
858 Arne, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
859 Eckers, Juna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
860 Hammal, Lulia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
861 Dukvin, Ilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
862 Dukvin, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
863 Alexejeff, Thore — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
864 Jalila, Laith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
865 Jalila, Layan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
866 Kuczynski, Maja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
867 Bilbas, Hastjar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
868 Sander, Andrey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
869 Lenzen, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwind, Moritz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1201-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
870 Rossa, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
871 Lehnert, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
872 Thronicker, Bela — DWZ: 1371-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Heinen, Josh SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1353-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Boichuk, Vladyslava SC Kevelaer 1; DWZ: 1539-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Yüce, Kaan Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 925-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
873 Kochen, Saim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Muellemann, Niklas SC Kevelaer 1; DWZ: 1232-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
874 Morello, Gino — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Brands, Darian SC Kevelaer 1; DWZ: 1107-5 0:1 4.0 aus 4
875 Gerlach, Philip — DWZ: 963-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kaenders, Moritz SC Kevelaer 1; DWZ: 925-1 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Heitzer, Benedikt Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 873-7 0:1 1.0 aus 3