SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendbezirksklasse Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Muellemann, Niklas SC Kevelaer 1 1233-13 4,0 4 100
2 Boichuk, Vladyslava SC Kevelaer 1 1334-15 4,0 4 100
3 Kaenders, Moritz SC Kevelaer 1 946-4 3,0 3 100
4 Brands, Darian SC Kevelaer 1 1094-7 3,0 3 100
5 Schwarz, Alexander SK Turm Kleve 1 1086-9 3,0 4 75
6 Cleven, Julius SC Kevelaer 1 816-3 2,5 3 83
7 Grengel, Max SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 - 2,5 4 63
8 Optendrenk, Frederik Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1250-10 2,5 4 63
9 Heinen, Josh SK Turm Kleve 1 1354-4 2,0 2 100
10 Lambrecht, Timo Maximilian SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 - 2,0 3 67
11 Lisiecka, Vanessa Uedemer SC 2 848-14 2,0 3 67
12 Solovej, Artöm SK Turm Kleve 1 942-7 2,0 3 67
13 Freytag, Marten Uedemer SC 2 - 2,0 4 50
14 Hamidi, Adeel SK Turm Kleve 1 877-3 2,0 4 50
15 Reuscher, Joel David Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1293-17 2,0 4 50
16 Vasylieva, Kira Krefelder SK Turm 4 1424-18 2,0 4 50
17 Hesse, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 3 863-17 1,5 3 50
18 Polat, Tugba Krefelder SK Turm 4 - 1,0 1 100
19 van Haag, Julian Uedemer SC 2 - 1,0 1 100
20 Prib, Kenneth Krefelder SK Turm 4 - 1,0 1 100
21 Kneißl, Laurenz Schachfüchse Kempen 3 772-8 1,0 1 100
22 Heilmann, Elsa Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1248-22 1,0 1 100
23 Boichuk, Karolina SC Kevelaer 1 - 1,0 2 50
24 Wülfing, Anton Uedemer SC 2 784-1 1,0 2 50
25 Ramolla, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4 1534-12 1,0 2 50
26 Kirchner, Emil Krefelder SK Turm 4 1829-22 1,0 2 50
27 Theyßen, Jonathan SK Turm Kleve 1 - 1,0 3 33
28 Deppner, Cooper SK Turm Kleve 1 792-2 1,0 3 33
29 Heitzer, Benedikt Schachfüchse Kempen 3 918-9 1,0 3 33
30 Kaniuth, Lukas Uedemer SC 2 - 1,0 4 25
31 Depuhl, Jacob SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 1062-4 0,5 1 50
32 Shylov, Lev Krefelder SK Turm 4 958-9 0,5 2 25
33 Hinzen, Paula SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 - 0,5 3 17
34 Kraatz, Jakob Uedemer SC 2 - 0,5 4 13
35 Reichhardt, Lotta SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 - 0,0 1 0
36 Pura, Milosz SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 - 0,0 1 0
37 Solovej, Angelina SK Turm Kleve 1 - 0,0 1 0
38 Mönicke, Joshua SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 - 0,0 1 0
39 Budke, Jasper Krefelder SK Turm 4 - 0,0 1 0
40 Immich, Simon SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 - 0,0 1 0
41 Janßen, Jannes Uedemer SC 2 - 0,0 1 0
42 Mager, Ben SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 - 0,0 1 0
43 Huber, Ricarda Schachfüchse Kempen 3 - 0,0 1 0
44 Muschalik, Noel Krefelder SK Turm 4 - 0,0 1 0
45 Daniels, Max Uedemer SC 2 - 0,0 1 0
46 Mitrovic, Tijana SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 788-2 0,0 1 0
47 Balzen, Thomas SC Kevelaer 1 897-3 0,0 1 0
48 Schmitz, Ekin SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 915-7 0,0 1 0
49 Malmström, Arne SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 1257-19 0,0 1 0
50 Kempkens, Mathilda Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1264-27 0,0 1 0
51 Janßen, Maximilian Schachfüchse Kempen 3 - 0,0 2 0