SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Stichkampf Bezirksliga 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3 1764-26 3,0 3 100
2 Beran, Benedikt SK Bocholt 3 1183-3 2,5 3 83
3 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2 1587-56 2,5 3 83
4 Plotz, Noah SC Steinfurt 2 1699-13 2,5 3 83
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2 1368-50 2,0 2 100
6 Schabbing, Christopher SC Heek 2 1440-8 2,0 2 100
7 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2 1547-87 2,0 2 100
8 Schade, Lars SC Steinfurt 2 1506-57 2,0 3 67
9 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2 1575-68 2,0 3 67
10 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2 1594-30 1,5 2 75
11 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2 1335-36 1,5 3 50
12 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3 1358-20 1,5 3 50
13 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2 1489-67 1,5 3 50
14 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3 1500-65 1,5 3 50
15 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3 1594-44 1,5 3 50
16 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3 1158-17 1,0 1 100
17 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 3 1279-44 1,0 1 100
18 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3 1505-52 1,0 1 100
19 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3 1567-38 1,0 1 100
20 Herbst, Karl San Südlohner SV 3 1135-8 1,0 2 50
21 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2 1449-56 1,0 2 50
22 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2 1458-66 1,0 2 50
23 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 2 1519-72 1,0 2 50
24 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 3 1536-51 1,0 2 50
25 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2 1561-25 1,0 2 50
26 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2 1598-81 1,0 2 50
27 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 3 1887-51 1,0 2 50
28 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3 1261-20 1,0 3 33
29 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2 1367-48 1,0 3 33
30 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3 1549-74 1,0 3 33
31 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3 1627-104 1,0 3 33
32 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2 1633-81 1,0 3 33
33 Larraß, Ingolf SK Bocholt 3 1643-5 0,5 1 50
34 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2 1495-51 0,5 3 17
35 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3 1636-49 0,5 3 17
36 Schültingkemper, Linus Südlohner SV 3 - 0,0 1 0
37 Althoff, Hannes SK Bocholt 3 1042-12 0,0 1 0
38 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3 1042-7 0,0 1 0
39 Zander, Leonard SK Bocholt 3 1130-7 0,0 1 0
40 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 3 1216-43 0,0 1 0
41 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 3 1320-29 0,0 1 0
42 Groß-Hardt, Jaime Josef SK Bocholt 3 1350-3 0,0 1 0
43 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3 1355-29 0,0 1 0
44 Schneiders, Ben SK Bocholt 3 1442-5 0,0 1 0
45 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3 1527-59 0,0 1 0
46 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2 1517-65 0,0 3 0