SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wesel 3 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Knipping, Kai 0276 1728-29 3001 Graf, Michael 0293 1525-26
18 Müller, Markus 1044 1695-56 3002 Wiens, Harald 1021 1299-39
19 Wilke, Michael 1078 1691-93 3003 Brehme, Helmut 0234 1454-64
20 Neuhaus, Philipp 0253 1664-58 3004 Putzmann, Alexander 1018 1414-37
21 Trost, Lukas 1005 1563-44 3005 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1083-35
22 Adler, Moritz 0291 1626-33 3006 Ewald, Marcel 1029 1170-31
23 Ebbers, Florian 0265 1588-41 3007 Christen, Stefan 1042 1698-77
24 Schleich, Michael 0194 1517-41 3008 Hönig, Bernd 1082 1885-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Moers 3 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rose, Thomas 0070 1556-104 22 Weisser, Herbert 0067 1552-71
18 Hanio, Josef 0422 1613-19 23 Weinberger, Hans 0029 1597-101
19 Ziebarth, Werner 0417 1550-50 24 Riemann, Oliver 0213 1550-50
20 Asselborn, Alexander 0379 1599-43 3001 Bäsler, John 0095 1392-77
21 Hoffmann, Heinrich 0003 1687-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Bruckhausen 1 — VKZ: 62517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lehmann, Erich 0001 1187-135 5 Scholten, Michael 0050 1712-86
2 Kaiser, Daniel 0036 1777-93 6 Schumacher, Peter 0110 1544-106
3 Witthans, Martin 0123 1768-49 7 Neuhaus, Dirk 0122 1694-27
4 Kaufung, Christian 0120 1716-83 8 Uhlenbrock, Steffan 0044 1705-156

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Freibauer Hünxe 1 — VKZ: 62516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Erich 0189 12 Just, Niels 0185 1276-32
2 ten Huf, Martin 0155 2084-79 13 Bade, Alf-Joachim 0188 1273-23
3 Link, Robert 0145 1904-58 14 Fahnenbruck, Johannes 0109 1568-17
4 Amerkamp, Günter 0015 1759-124 15 Held, Gerhard 0021 1233-67
5 Mitschke, Ulrich 0006 1712-145 16 Möllenbeck, Stefan 0051 1453-34
6 Lordick, Ulrich 0003 1604-83 17 Hildebrand, Martin 0174 1230-15
7 Kepper, Holger 0187 18 Oberhofer, Franz 0184 979-6
8 Kohlmann, Marvin 0160 1529-50 19 Berres, Jean Pascal 0186
9 Mitschke, Thomas 0005 1460-79 20 Steinmann, Sven 0177 1065-10
10 Benninghoff, Andre 0017 1517-78 21 Bergenthun, Nils 0182 823-1
11 Klaeden, Erich 0001 1521-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Heuser, Stephan 1025 1808-55 14 Baaken, Hermann 0196 1733-41
10 Brähler, Stephan 0232 1785-53 15 Evertz, Theo 1101 1682-56
11 Marganiec, Wolfgang 1090 1815-94 16 Munck, Thomas 0201 1707-38
12 Heuser, Florian 1034 1586-27 2001 Brandenbusch, Frieder 1102 1587-85
13 Dickmann, Hans-Peter 1094 1742-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Jens 0219 1873-62 7 Fromme, Dirk 0223 1495-20
2 Peters, Georg 0140 1849-48 8 Hartjes, Jenny 0280 1544-19
3 Peters, Robert 0123 1823-45 1001 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1501-37
4 Hündgen, Lorenz 0220 1644-40 1002 Schürmann, Mike 0142 1447-35
5 Hoffmann, Erich 0263 1581-102 1003 Breuer, Cindy 0174 1173-48
6 Cebulla, Michael 0258 1567-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Moers 2 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wortmann, Dirk 0436 1965-144 14 Rivinius, Otto 0310 1689-119
10 Stas, Wolfgang 0397 1865-30 15 Remek, Uwe 0096 1611-130
11 Moll, Reinhard 0431 1865-48 16 Bongers, Holger 0045 1737-92
12 Bode, Sven 0423 1674-11 2001 Birkholz, Lars 0341 1773-68
13 Reiter, Brigitte 0438 1699-141

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: FC Viktoria Alpen 1 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mühlenweg, Nico 0057 8 Schrick, Werner 0049 1481-2
2 Kees, Siegfried 0037 1664-42 1001 Sarcevic, Ivo 0035 1250-31
3 Buhren, Alexander 0021 1561-64 1002 Ronneburg, Tim 0006 1335-18
4 Ridder, Thomas 0025 1630-30 1003 Wirsig, Thorsten 0043 993-4
5 Becirovic, Miroslav 0055 1363-2 1004 Geiger, Uwe 0054 1224-1
6 Buhren, Matthias 0020 1425-35 1005 Monien, Christoph 0030 1578-19
7 Baier, Peter 0034 1468-100

nach oben