SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga Mitte: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Klub Kölner SF 3 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krenzel, Joachim 0006 1972-48 24 Pfaar, Zeno 1158 1929-37
18 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2066-60 3001 Georgi, Thomas 0067 1840-129
19 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe 0340 2007-117 3002 Thürbach, Peter 1122 1642-30
20 Pericic, Boris 0323 1821-60 3003 Theisen, Johannes 1125 1854-48
21 Terwagne, Bertrand 1204 1903-35 3004 Falentin, Andreas 1118 2020-26
22 Ribbe, Jürgen 1167 2045-22 3005 Hofinger, Thomas 1007 1781-84
23 Richter, Götz 0164 1896-181 3006 Reuter, Gerhard 1071 1819-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Porz 4 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2027-107 32 Sewald, Richard 1105 1819-70
26 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo 1276 2097-35 4001 Yang, Daniel 1074 1740-71
27 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1995-107 4002 Nabhani, Amil 1330 1634-27
28 Zyla, Lennert 1112 4003 Swoboda, Sascha 0583 1669-45
29 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 2149-88 4004 Marcziter, Alex 1241 1969-58
30 Brungs, Sven 1007 1868-67 4005 Sewald, Jörg 0118 1639-34
31 Kurgulin, Artur 1277 1875-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Lohmar 1 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 König, Christian 1131 2042-170 6 Sanders, Frank 1061 1873-67
2 Akstinat, Sven-Holger 0187 1945-260 7 Weber, Olaf 1059 1853-123
3 Fuchs, Andreas 0022 1982-69 8 Dirschke, Philipp 1078 1867-37
4 Weiler, Wolfgang 1106 1904-354 1001 Rokitta, Uwe 1055 1721-158
5 Meißner, Wolf-Dieter 1011 1002 Dreiling, Alexander 1026 1784-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Corssen, Stefan 0197 2026-51 3001 Engels, Marco 0277 1927-55
18 Loeschcke, Christian 0275 1928-46 3002 Brilliantov, Ernst 0193 1696-26
19 Kühn, Matthias 0292 1883-105 3003 Böhmer, Marcus 0224 1767-15
20 Hüllen, Rene 0271 1981-64 3004 Krebs, Dietmar 0221 1733-159
21 Kurka, Dieter 0269 1885-67 3005 Herborth, Manfred 0025 1750-107
22 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael 0265 3006 Janknecht, Eckart 0214 1807-64
23 Vasan, Srini 0304 3007 Verch, Marco 0298 1808-46
24 Simon, Martin 0178 1886-55 3008 Nogaj, Georg 0278 1682-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seewi, Joram 1013 2033-19 6 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1859-87
2 Riemland, Arnold 1018 2130-21 7 Arlt, Klaus 1022 1934-156
3 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2149-78 8 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1855-31
4 Vogel, Ulrich 1020 1001 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1808-56
5 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1901-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Rodenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 66331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andersen, Hans-Christoph 1055 2260-106 9 Kavka, Bernhard 0123 1462-76
2 Trevisan, Florian 1021 1763-11 10 Därr, Eberhard 1009 1253-16
3 Fischer, Carsten 0138 1763-26 11 Heinecke, Klaus 1049
4 Gaugel, Klaus 1005 1899-13 12 Ruckriegel, Helmut 1014 1391-24
5 Hörning, Wilhelm Gerd 0121 1610-60 13 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf 1043 1276-2
6 Müller, Carsten 1018 1704-23 14 Robert, Johannes 1004 1420-42
7 Haaf, Siegfried 1013 1773-11 15 Albrecht, Manja 1045 1018-5
8 Bölter, Ulrich 0142 1561-52 16 Schubert, Constantine 1058 1604-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Brühler SK 2 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lahmann, Rudolf 1195 1957-43 15 Kart, Boris 0426 1772-91
10 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 2016-129 16 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1848-173
11 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1863-57 2001 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1682-71
12 Schottmüller, Christoph 1198 1922-33 2002 Neuens, Heiko 1206 1872-44
13 Romaker, Johann 1157 1856-82 2003 Vladimirow, Anguel 0415 1860-66
14 Rieber, Ingo 1200 1794-73 2004 Kaufmann, David 0392

nach oben