SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Horst-Emscher 4

25 Bock, Timo — DWZ: 1558-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1865-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1636-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1735-63 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1493-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Nikolaus, Maik — DWZ: 1396-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1663-108 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1706-45 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1472-60 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1518-104 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
27 Nikolaus, Michael — DWZ: 1371-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1577-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1410-88 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1466-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1706-73 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1424-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
28 Viciski, Mike — DWZ: 1330-123 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Helwig, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1622-36 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1391-158 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1757-68 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Arifi, Zimer SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1371-5 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Herche, Niklas Dominik SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1582-14 1:0 3.5 aus 6
29 Kolmasüss, Marco — DWZ: 1401-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1338-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1374-136 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1686-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1302-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
30 Bock, Uwe — DWZ: 1496-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1663-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1359-59 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1664-32 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Jandric, David SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
31 Breme, Dietmar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1598-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1605-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
32 Konietzka, Yvonne — DWZ: 1220-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1535-79 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1349-17 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1558-109 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1516-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4001 Schlüter, Norbert — DWZ: 1338-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nebel, Marcel Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wiesner, Sven SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1426-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4002 Faustmann, Susanne — DWZ: 1204-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brauckmann, Michael SF Buer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4003 Skubicki, Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Weronetzki, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1620-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Schlüter, Matthias — DWZ: 1561-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Günes, Dogan SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1615-138 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1484-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Quattroventi, Alfonso SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Muck, Markus SF Buer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5