SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SV Sterkrade-Nord 2

9 Aulich, Marcell — DWZ: 2127-193 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1813-89 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1861-80 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1649-222 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1623-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1850-206 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1676-154 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2173-157 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1721-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1736-89 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1733-131 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1803-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1877-81 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1556-124 1:0 2.5 aus 9
11 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2201-111 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1571-70 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1878-67 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1728-74 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1732-42 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1736-63 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1851-125 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1572-146 1:0 5.0 aus 8
12 Wortmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1931-152 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1638-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1773-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1502-274 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Berendsen, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1534-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1689-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1750-34 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1616-121 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1910-149 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Horn, Stefan — DWZ: 1861-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Domin, Christoph SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1585-10 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1609-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1578-156 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1786-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1567-20 0:1 3.5 aus 9
15 Altenburg, Frank — DWZ: 1834-85 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1495-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1727-94 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1640-103 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Farber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1810-62 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1708-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1835-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1728-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Schmidt, Michael — DWZ: 1653-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1447-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1550-17 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1582-257 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1878-42 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1620-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1774-96 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2001 Bross, Horst — DWZ: 1756-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1904-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1619-174 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2002 Schwenke, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Grisanova, Melanie SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1297-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1583-68 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2003 Hibbeln, Christian — DWZ: 1836-192 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1540-110 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1342-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1468-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1535-105 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1338-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2004 Walker, Adam — DWZ: 1771-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Heuser, Ben SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1746-36 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1366-140 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1074-144 1:0 1.0 aus 2
24 Geisel, Hartmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1513-99 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3001 Segat, Peter — DWZ: 1295-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1620-44 +:- 3.0 aus 4
8 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2057-93 0:1 1.0 aus 1