SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

Weiße Dame Borbeck 2

9 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1871-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1704-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2125-195 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1701-166 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1680-167 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1708-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1803-84 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
10 Kalkhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1714-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Pröttel, Swen SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2188-159 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1464-130 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1779-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1748-88 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1884-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1684-212 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
11 Kalkhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1751-134 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1938-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1686-103 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Stricker, Florian SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2181-124 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
3 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1600-103 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1598-126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1578-71 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1586-226 -:+ 2.0 aus 9
12 Sanders, Cedric — DWZ: 1764-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1909-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Berendsen, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1590-149 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1720-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1646-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1667-98 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1875-86 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1701-132 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Dippel, Olaf — DWZ: 1674-98 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1864-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1605-242 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1809-94 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1510-123 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1445-66 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1523-79 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1521-62 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1863-202 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1703-128 1:0 3.5 aus 7
14 Thieme, Günter — DWZ: 1540-110 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hibbeln, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1804-197 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1561-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1519-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Domin, Christoph SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1590-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1691-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-126 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-109 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Braun, Joshua — DWZ: 1736-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Walker, Adam SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1777-71 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1459-55 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1486-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1598-28 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1752-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1566-259 1:0 2.0 aus 7
16 Ranz, Marcel — DWZ: 1620-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1364-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1314-30 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Nowak, Thomas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1408-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1569-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
17 Fieblinger, Bodo — DWZ: 1697-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1646-73 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Kipper, Siegfried — DWZ: 1574-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1733-40 1:0 1.0 aus 2
19 Swosdyk, Peter — DWZ: 1502-107 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1468-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1482-130 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Welz, Christian — DWZ: 1543-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1500-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1733-35 1:0 6.0 aus 9
30 Stenert, Bernd — DWZ: 1262-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1762-102 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1670-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4001 Beyer, Davina — DWZ: 1188-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1651-125 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1549-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2