SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Neaga, Bogdan 1028 19 Goretzki, Roland 1038
10 Förster, Alexander 1009 1719-50 20 Pennekamp, Manfred 1016
11 Gödicke, Oliver 0121 1669-53 21 Riedel, Michael 0015
12 Wischolek, Markus 1031 22 Rohde, Alfred 1026
13 Gotthardt, Marc-Andre 1035 23 Grooten, Eugen 1033
14 Krebs, Hans 0119 1547-130 24 Dicke, Adolf 1037 1245-9
15 Krüger, Wilhelm 0111 1584-78 25 Scharenberg, Rainer 1042 2064-10
16 Seibert, Adalbert 1005 1571-137 26 Lebelt, Karsten 1043
17 Fuchs, Thomas 0039 1596-80 27 Döpper, Niklas 1044
18 Baumann, Christian 0055 1303-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1715-254 5 Bee, Stefan 0251 1540-53
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 6 Hasselbeck, Rolf 0221 1445-28
3 Kuck, Arno 0002 1737-62 7 Michaelis, Ralf 0265 1546-16
4 Petricic, Emil 0092 1603-43 8 Rühle, Gerd 0182 1529-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1820-68 6 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1693-106
2 Franke, Wolfgang 0936 1836-80 7 Groß, Michael 0928 1688-59
3 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1802-169 8 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1726-19
4 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1735-73 1001 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1633-84
5 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1739-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Drescher, Roland 0178 1948-26 6 Kohnert, Torsten 0172 1769-43
2 Ratzmann, Stefan 0192 7 Bonatis, Reiner 0182 1631-37
3 Labuda, Markus 0151 1928-127 8 Wachsmuth, Günter 0184 1614-87
4 Koch, Stefan 0168 1001 Gebauer, Reinhard 1087 1793-161
5 Spoden, Kurt 0187 1763-224

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 3 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lorenz, Dietmar 0227 1825-132 23 Weber, Dirk 0033 1712-87
18 Kleibrink, Reinhard 0306 1796-52 24 Schultz, Klaus-Peter 0164 1600-57
19 Barthelmes, Stefan 0226 1691-36 3001 Kempgen, Dirk 0244 1644-19
20 Rother, Josef 0269 1670-122 3002 Schriewer, Sven 0221 1589-30
21 Lohaus, Herbert 0302 1680-92 3003 Isenberg, Lutz 0175 1590-41
22 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen 0119 1682-37 3004 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1700-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happe, Ulrich 0235 1999-140 6 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan 0308
2 Landau, Christian 0233 1978-80 7 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1728-45
3 Kirsch, Paul 1037 8 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1850-80
4 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1804-58 1001 Tschendel, Roland 1077
5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1820-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bendel, Rüdiger 1060 1885-151 15 Kaesemann, Holger 0149 1688-198
10 Müller, Boris 1091 1752-58 16 Rotthaus, Peter 0175
11 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1732-182 2001 Kunsleben, Manuel 0157 1567-32
12 Klitscher, Roland 1075 1648-60 2002 Fiedler, Christian 0151 1475-66
13 Stein, Daniel 1085 1606-121 2003 Müller, Norbert 1092 1652-47
14 Temming, Markus 0152 1643-62 2004 Beyer, Heinz 0081 1544-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Katernberg 5 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kudelka, Josua 0060 38 Mamikonyan, Davit 0067 1913-16
34 Riesenbeck, Jürgen 0083 1938-125 39 Armbrüster, Jürgen 0003
35 Blome, Simon 0154 1943-23 40 Fattah, Samir 0024 1779-57
36 Schmitz, Edgar 0095 1877-87 5001 Sikorski, Thomas 0100 1652-135
37 Kraft, Jürgen 0057 1815-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Bochum-Linden 2 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1979-35 14 Hansen, Friedhelm 0014 1642-111
10 Luek, Harald 0025 1738-81 15 Salin, Armin 0059 1620-74
11 Knauf, Thomas 0093 1856-68 16 Crell, Helmut 0007 1660-150
12 Skara, Milenko 1019 1701-136 2001 Masuhr, Fritz 0027 1585-132
13 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen 0100 1717-95 2002 Rinas, Waldemar 0035 1431-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SW Oberhausen 2 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zimmer, Javier Miguel 1072 1719-51 14 Schulz, Marcus 0076 1694-67
10 Heintze, Sven 0153 1824-64 15 Dunio, Holger 0109 1704-59
11 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1763-37 16 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1657-101
12 Hellmann, Thomas 0110 1655-162 2001 Nierhaus, Robin 0180 1715-45
13 Holl, Michael 0123 1668-158 2002 Karimi, Hamid Reza 1097

nach oben