SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

Kettwiger SG 1

1 Ziabari, Morteza — DWZ: 1697-257 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1721-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1771-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1855-69 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Drescher, Roland SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1794-133 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1847-152 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1704-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1655-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1744-38 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1794-170 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Ratzmann, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kleibrink, Reinhard SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1796-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Kuck, Arno — DWZ: 1740-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1706-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1686-161 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1735-73 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1925-128 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1677-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1780-59 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Petricic, Emil — DWZ: 1647-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1685-69 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-103 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kohnert, Torsten SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1783-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1642-127 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bee, Stefan — DWZ: 1564-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1617-132 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1678-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1636-107 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Bonatis, Reiner SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1646-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1697-94 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1701-126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hasselbeck, Rolf — DWZ: 1416-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1660-150 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1642-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Gebauer, Reinhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1789-167 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1689-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1586-64 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Michaelis, Ralf — DWZ: 1555-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1413-56 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1587-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1715-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1711-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1560-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1690-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Rühle, Gerd — DWZ: 1524-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1550-142 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1636-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Neugebauer, Philipp SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1754-78 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1587-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1489-68 1:0 0.5 aus 7
10 Bauer, Pascal — DWZ: 1697-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1606-83 0:1 3.5 aus 7
11 Kaienburg, Patrick — DWZ: 1540-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1319-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Michels, Roger — DWZ: 1367-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wieschermann, Axel SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1641-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1365-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Karras, Luke — DWZ: 1425-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Scharenberg, Rainer SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1776-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Arend, Elias — DWZ: 1124-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Degner, Christoph SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1050-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Jahnke, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schütz, Paul SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1480-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2