SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1

SV Hilden 2

9 Czubak, Michael — DWZ: 1837-172 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1800-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Bonnamour, Julien SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1862-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nent, Alexander SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2053-66 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1868-109 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1841-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1929-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1988-25 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 2123-133 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1990-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Wratschun, Frank — DWZ: 1855-115 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1615-117 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2059-233 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1917-13 +:- 6.5 aus 9
2 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1718-75 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1712-8 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1824-92 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1851-68 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1874-51 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1856-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Weinrich, Herbert — DWZ: 1878-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1817-122 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1944-34 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1819-44 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1870-52 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1872-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1814-48 +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Pustelnik, Jens BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-49 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1900-29 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
12 Wieling, Andreas — DWZ: 1929-96 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1592-94 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1906-57 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2038-67 +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Bredendick, Uwe SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1851-84 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1737-87 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1725-167 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1776-90 +:- 3.0 aus 9
4 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1820-44 +:- 2.5 aus 5
13 Haupert, Peter — DWZ: 1817-67 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1829-79 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1858-47 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1677-25 +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1681-62 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1879-41 +:- 4.0 aus 5
5 Polakowski, Jan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1822-37 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1732-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Bolten, Christof — DWZ: 1665-33 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Galic, Mirza TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1677-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1732-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-47 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1565-72 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1716-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1814-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1375-10 +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1799-220 +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1718-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
15 Leonavicius, Roland — DWZ: 1754-132 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1554-67 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1683-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1911-73 +:- 5.0 aus 9
7 Hucht, Jan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1632-6 +:- 3.5 aus 8
7 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1710-13 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1670-161 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1883-2 +:- 5.0 aus 8
7 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1726-49 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1808-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Westermann, Walter — DWZ: 1696-128 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1500-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1866-30 +:- 5.0 aus 9
8 Jakob, Christian SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1343-15 +:- 1.5 aus 5
8 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1695-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Meyer zu Kniendorf, Jochen Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1692-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1766-40 +:- 3.0 aus 6
8 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1694-125 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2001 Singer, Thorsten — DWZ: 2032-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 König, Dennis Cornel SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1716-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Schieweg, Bernd — DWZ: 1624-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Reiter, Michael — DWZ: 1635-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1739-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
18 Gailis, Gunnar — DWZ: 1662-158 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1648-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Lampe, Finn Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1434-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
21 Naumann, Tobias — DWZ: 1570-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mekus, Manuela Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1584-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Payenberg, Gerwin — DWZ: 1526-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1608-95 0:1 1.0 aus 1