SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1

Oberbilker SV 1

1 Hecker, Andreas — DWZ: 1990-127 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1906-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Nent, Alexander SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2053-66 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1868-109 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1841-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1883-145 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1988-25 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1837-172 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Weclawski, Dorota — DWZ: 1888-115 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1829-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1917-13 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1851-68 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1940-80 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Königs, Christoph — DWZ: 1856-95 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1732-141 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2038-67 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1718-75 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1712-8 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1929-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1814-48 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 2123-133 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1800-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1855-115 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Iov, Dmitrii — DWZ: 1868-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1776-90 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
5 Thomassen, Jörg — DWZ: 1880-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1858-47 +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1819-44 +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1879-41 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Dejna, Maksymilian — DWZ: 1900-29 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1683-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1911-73 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bredendick, Uwe SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1851-84 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1870-52 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1872-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1375-10 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1874-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1615-117 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1878-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kroon, Ivo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1866-30 +:- 5.0 aus 9
5 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1677-25 +:- 2.0 aus 8
7 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1883-2 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
8 Tafipolskij, Boris — DWZ: 1732-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1500-12 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Wiemes, Karsten SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1728-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1565-72 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1737-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1839-109 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1766-40 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Pustelnik, Jens BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1842-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Haupert, Peter SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1817-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1001 Lekakh, Mikhail — DWZ: 1718-45 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1489-65 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1672-68 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1681-62 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1814-48 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1820-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1817-122 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1665-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1002 Schillings, Peter — DWZ: 1808-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hucht, Jan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1632-6 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1799-220 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1754-132 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1003 Egbers, Stefan — DWZ: 1739-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jakob, Christian SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1343-15 +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1726-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hanke, Friedhelm TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1708-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1635-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1004 Witte, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Tamiru, Dagnachew — DWZ: 1603-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1716-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Anschütz, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1740-42 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Frinjari, Hassan — DWZ: 1658-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Seuling, Sigurd Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1746-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1592-94 1:0 2.0 aus 8
12 Siegmund-Schultze, Mika — DWZ: 1500-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Aizbalts, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1321-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Lampe, Finn — DWZ: 1434-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fetahovic, Dzenan SG Solingen 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1662-158 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2002 Kampermann, Bernd — DWZ: 1623-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1435-18 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2004 Hähnel, Malte Frieder — DWZ: 1355-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 König, Dennis Cornel SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1716-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Galic, Mirza TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1677-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2007 El Harrar, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1355-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1694-125 0:1 5.0 aus 9
17 Meller, Klaus — DWZ: 1418-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1715-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7