SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1

TV Witzhelden 1

1 Heidtfeld, Dirk — DWZ: 1693-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Förtsch, Dieter — DWZ: 1940-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1883-145 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Bonnamour, Julien SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1862-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1988-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Nent, Alexander SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2053-66 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 2123-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1868-109 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1888-115 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1790-99 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Markus — DWZ: 1800-65 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1837-172 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1824-92 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2059-233 +:- 6.5 aus 8
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1851-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1917-13 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Pustelnik, Jens BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-49 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1718-75 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1856-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1841-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stenzel, Michael — DWZ: 1615-117 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1855-115 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1872-141 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1906-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1814-48 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2038-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1820-44 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Bredendick, Uwe SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1851-84 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1900-29 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1712-8 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schulz, Julian — DWZ: 1842-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1725-167 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1829-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1776-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Polakowski, Jan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1822-37 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1677-25 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1732-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Domnick, Michael — DWZ: 1817-122 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1878-30 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1724-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1732-141 +:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1879-41 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1911-73 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1799-220 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hucht, Jan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1632-6 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1718-45 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1870-52 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hanke, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1708-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1814-48 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1683-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1375-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1694-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Knuf, Simon SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1461-26 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1739-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Steinbach, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1868-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Reinartz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1592-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wieling, Andreas SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1929-96 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1715-119 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1500-12 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1883-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1715-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Friedrich, Mirco SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1500-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Frinjari, Hassan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1658-14 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1716-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Galic, Mirza — DWZ: 1677-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1665-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1648-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1692-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1355-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1710-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Kinnert, Reinhard — DWZ: 1554-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1754-132 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1866-30 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1695-108 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Kaluscha, Frank — DWZ: 1648-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1662-158 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1612-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1672-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Reif, Frank — DWZ: 1735-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Weirich, Ralf — DWZ: 1283-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1355-72 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Bredendick, Franz SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1628-114 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Großgart, Jörg — DWZ: 1608-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1526-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Sommer, Dominik — DWZ: 1377-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Becker, Johann — DWZ: 1525-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fried, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1542-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Franssen, Gerd SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Burmeister, Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Malcharek, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Gunia, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Suszka, Aaron Bastian — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Suszka, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )