SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1

SV Dinslaken 3

17 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1868-109 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1988-25 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 2123-133 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1990-127 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1837-172 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1917-13 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1940-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1883-145 1:0 1.5 aus 7
18 Lengtat, Markus — DWZ: 1718-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1856-95 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1855-115 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2038-67 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1800-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
19 Gilles, Stefan — DWZ: 1819-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1851-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1874-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Thomassen, Jörg Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1880-38 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1878-30 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Bonnamour, Julien SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1862-1 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1841-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1929-135 0:1 2.5 aus 8
20 Bredendick, Uwe — DWZ: 1851-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1900-29 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Wieling, Andreas SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1929-96 -:+ 8.0 aus 8
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2059-233 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1858-47 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1615-117 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1712-8 +:- 4.5 aus 9
21 Hölscher, Dirk — DWZ: 1677-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1814-48 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1820-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kroon, Ivo Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Haupert, Peter SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1817-67 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
4 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1842-31 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1870-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1824-92 0:1 2.0 aus 6
22 Mühlbacher, Markus — DWZ: 1565-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1776-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1732-90 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1665-33 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1911-73 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1872-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
23 Hucht, Jan — DWZ: 1632-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1879-41 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1799-220 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1808-99 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1754-132 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1906-57 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1866-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1817-122 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1839-109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
24 Jakob, Christian — DWZ: 1343-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1375-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1726-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1739-89 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
8 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1696-128 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
7 Wiemes, Karsten SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1728-53 0:1 3.5 aus 4
25 Burghol, Mohamad — DWZ: 1679-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 May, Holger — DWZ: 1644-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1694-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1829-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
27 Rauer, Thomas — DWZ: 1522-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1883-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1715-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1683-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1672-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1737-87 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1814-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
28 Hickl, Norbert — DWZ: 1539-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Müller, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1511-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Knuf, Simon — DWZ: 1461-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hanke, Friedhelm TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1708-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1716-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Anschütz, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1740-42 0:1 2.0 aus 3
31 Friedrich, Mirco — DWZ: 1500-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1600-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Graef, Timothy SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1573-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1592-94 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schüller, Reinhard SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1435-88 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Seuling, Sigurd Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1746-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
32 Schmid, Kai — DWZ: 1308-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1612-36 0:1 1.0 aus 2
33 Kempa, Annkathrin — DWZ: 1102-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Viltuznik, Patrick — DWZ: 1029-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Bredendick, Franz — DWZ: 1628-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Thyssen, Theodor SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1309-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1283-52 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Fetahovic, Dzenan SG Solingen 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
36 Zimmermann, Michael — DWZ: 1843-104 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ewert, Kevin SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1191-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1435-18 1:0 1.0 aus 2