SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga

SG Solingen 2

7 Scheidtmann, Kian — DWZ: 1873-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2089-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1513-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Koehn-Hevernick, Max SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1805-20 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1975-56 +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1532-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1789-54 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 de Cauter, Lailah SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1143-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1581-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1964-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1265-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1695-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1462-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1543-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Friemel, Tim Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1845-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Fetahovic, Sarah — DWZ: 1706-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Aghamalyan, David SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1627-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1236-20 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Otto, Benedikt SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Loheide, Michel Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2005-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Kirchhoff, Hendrik Jim — DWZ: 1272-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kassenbeck, Linus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1072-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Ilseven, Efehan SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1422-21 +:- 3.0 aus 5
12 Wallrodt, Alexander — DWZ: 1190-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya — DWZ: 1362-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Beiden, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1671-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Ilseven, Egehan SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Monz, Cornelius SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1010-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1285-55 1:0 4.0 aus 5
14 Sereda, Dmitrij — DWZ: 972-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
15 Gülcan, Gamze Alara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Beifuß, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1296-8 0:1 1.0 aus 4
17 Thielking, Björn — DWZ: 798-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1107-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
18 Fetahovic, Maida — DWZ: 1132-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scherrers, Arne SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 850-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1136-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Emini, Lejs — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lüdtke, Pepe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Visicale, Deniz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Frey, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Pellegrino, Jamy Mario — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Effmann, Ben Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
25 Beumker, Ben Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
26 Wind, Bjarne — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heilmann, Theo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1460-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Pernizki, Max — DWZ: 1575-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Janßen, Robin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1133-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2