SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Koehn-Hevernick, Max SG Kaarst 2 1805-20 4,0 4 100
2 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1285-55 4,0 5 80
3 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 1 1789-54 3,5 4 88
4 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 2 1564-24 3,0 3 100
5 Kirchhoff, Hendrik Jim SG Solingen 2 1272-6 3,0 4 75
6 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1 1426-12 3,0 4 75
7 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 1 1462-14 3,0 4 75
8 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 1 2089-58 3,0 4 75
9 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1 1422-21 3,0 5 60
10 Friemel, Tim Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1845-15 3,0 5 60
11 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1964-54 3,0 5 60
12 Loheide, Michel Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2005-19 3,0 5 60
13 Niemann, Steffen Uedemer SC 1 1605-12 2,5 3 83
14 Kassenbeck, Linus SK Turm Kleve 1 1072-25 2,5 4 63
15 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1 1513-10 2,5 4 63
16 Schneider, Ferdinand SG Solingen 2 1532-97 2,5 5 50
17 Monz, Cornelius SG Kaarst 2 1010-4 2,0 2 100
18 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1136-25 2,0 2 100
19 Kopetschke, Florian SG Kaarst 2 1410-10 2,0 2 100
20 Engelen, Philipp Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1496-7 2,0 2 100
21 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 1 1236-20 2,0 3 67
22 Beiden, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 1 1671-15 2,0 3 67
23 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya SG Solingen 2 1362-45 2,0 4 50
24 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1 1265-32 1,5 4 38
25 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 2 1706-43 1,5 4 38
26 Wind, Bjarne SG Solingen 2 - 1,0 1 100
27 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1246-19 1,0 1 100
28 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif SG Kaarst 2 1258-1 1,0 1 100
29 Pernizki, Max SG Solingen 2 1575-17 1,0 1 100
30 Aghamalyan, David SK Turm Kleve 1 1627-13 1,0 1 100
31 Melot de Beauregard, Paul Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1659-4 1,0 1 100
32 Jovanovic, Lucas SK Turm Kleve 1 1662-16 1,0 1 100
33 Janßen, Robin Uedemer SC 1 1133-6 1,0 2 50
34 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1 1975-56 1,0 2 50
35 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 1 1107-10 1,0 3 33
36 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 2 1285-23 1,0 3 33
37 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 2 1581-24 1,0 3 33
38 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege SG Solingen 2 1695-65 1,0 3 33
39 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 1 1296-8 1,0 4 25
40 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 2 1873-61 1,0 4 25
41 Zander, Vincent SG Kaarst 2 1456-16 0,5 1 50
42 Kaniuth, Lukas Uedemer SC 1 - 0,5 2 25
43 Minkenberg, Lars SF Heinsberg 1 784-4 0,5 2 25
44 Fetahovic, Maida SG Solingen 2 1132-23 0,5 2 25
45 Benz, Leon SF Heinsberg 1 1634-14 0,5 2 25
46 Scherrers, Arne SF Heinsberg 1 850-7 0,5 3 17
47 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1243-28 0,5 3 17
48 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 2 - 0,0 1 0
49 Ilseven, Egehan SF Heinsberg 1 - 0,0 1 0
50 Kuthe, Merlin SF Heinsberg 1 - 0,0 1 0
51 Ilseven, Efehan SF Heinsberg 1 - 0,0 1 0
52 Balli, Melike SK Turm Kleve 1 - 0,0 1 0
53 Cao, Tony SG Kaarst 2 - 0,0 1 0
54 Beifuß, David SG Solingen 2 - 0,0 1 0
55 Küppers, Matthew SF Heinsberg 1 - 0,0 1 0
56 Thielking, Björn SG Solingen 2 798-2 0,0 1 0
57 Lisiecka, Vanessa Uedemer SC 1 860-12 0,0 1 0
58 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 2 1137-13 0,0 1 0
59 Heilmann, Theo Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1460-30 0,0 1 0
60 Altuchov, Albert SF Heinsberg 1 - 0,0 2 0
61 Heider, Richard SG Kaarst 2 - 0,0 2 0
62 de Cauter, Lailah SF Heinsberg 1 1143-41 0,0 2 0
63 Harutyunyan, Armen SK Turm Kleve 1 1329-10 0,0 2 0
64 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 2 1543-15 0,0 2 0
65 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1 1760-79 0,0 2 0
66 Otto, Benedikt SG Kaarst 2 - 0,0 4 0