SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
15.09.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SVG Alsdorf 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
13.10.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SV Kamen 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
10.11.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 Klub Kölner SF 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1
15.12.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 Elberfelder SG 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 Klub Kölner SF 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
16.02.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
08.03.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 Klub Kölner SF 1 - SF Brackel 1
26.06.2021 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SF Gerresheim 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
04.07.2021 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 Klub Kölner SF 1 - SF Lieme 1
26.09.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B Klub Kölner SF 1 - SV Hemer 1
26.09.2020 12:30 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B Klub Kölner SF 1 - Elberfelder SG 1
26.09.2020 14:00 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B SF Brackel 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
26.09.2020 15:30 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B Klub Kölner SF 1 - SG Bochum 1
26.09.2020 17:00 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
29.09.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Langenfelder SF 2 - Klub Kölner SF 2
27.10.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - SV Horrem 1
17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr Regionalliga SV Herzogenrath 1 - Klub Kölner SF 2
08.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - Ford SF Köln 1
19.01.2020 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga SK Turm Euskirchen 1 - Klub Kölner SF 2
16.02.2020 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - SG Niederkassel 2
31.12.2020 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Aachener SV 2 - Klub Kölner SF 2
31.12.2020 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - SG Porz 3
31.12.2020 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 - Klub Kölner SF 2
29.09.2019 11:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord Klub Kölner SF 3 - SV Freibauer Eikamp 1
17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord Klub Kölner SF 3 - SG Rochade Brauweiler 1
24.11.2019 11:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord Pulheimer SC 1 - Klub Kölner SF 3
08.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord Königsspringer Leverkusen 1 - Klub Kölner SF 3
19.01.2020 11:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord Klub Kölner SF 3 - SC Bayer Leverkusen 1
16.02.2020 11:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord Klub Kölner SF 3 - SF Köln-Mülheim 1
31.12.2020 11:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord Klub Kölner SF 3 - SV Springer Hitdorf 1
31.12.2020 11:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord SC Monheim/Baumberg 1 - Klub Kölner SF 3
31.12.2020 11:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord SK Troisdorf 1 - Klub Kölner SF 3
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 5 - Brühler SK 5
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2 - Klub Kölner SF 5
01.09.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West SV Dormagen 2 - Klub Kölner SF 5
29.09.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 5 - SK Kerpen 2
08.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West Bergische SF 3 - Klub Kölner SF 5
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 5 - SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2
16.02.2020 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West SV Erftstadt 3 - Klub Kölner SF 5
08.03.2020 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 5 - SG Porz 8
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Brühler SK 6 - Klub Kölner SF 4
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 4 - Ford SF Köln 3
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 4 - Satranç Club 2
01.09.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 4 - Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1
29.09.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost SG Niederkassel 4 - Klub Kölner SF 4
08.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 4 - Bergische SF 4
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 - Klub Kölner SF 4
09.02.2020 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 4 - SG Porz 7
08.03.2020 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost SF Esch 1 - Klub Kölner SF 4
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 6 - SC Poller Schachesel 1
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost SF Rodenkirchen 2 - Klub Kölner SF 6
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost SG Niederkassel 6 - Klub Kölner SF 6
15.09.2019 11:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 6 - spielfrei
06.10.2019 11:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 6 - SF Köln-Longerich 2
03.11.2019 11:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost SF Köln-Mülheim 2 - Klub Kölner SF 6
01.12.2019 11:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 6 - Bergische SF 5
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost SK Köln-Worringen 2 - Klub Kölner SF 6
01.03.2020 11:00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 6 - SG Porz 9
00.00.0000 00:00 Uhr 4. Kreisklasse Klub Kölner SF 7 - SK Kerpen 4
01.12.2019 11:00 Uhr 4. Kreisklasse Klub Kölner SF 7 - SV Freibauer Eikamp 2
12.01.2020 11:00 Uhr 4. Kreisklasse Brühler SK 10 - Klub Kölner SF 7
16.02.2020 11:00 Uhr 4. Kreisklasse Ford SF Köln 4 - Klub Kölner SF 7
10.11.2019 11:00 Uhr Viererpokal Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
17.11.2019 11:00 Uhr KSJ-MM U12, Gruppe West SG Porz 2 - Klub Kölner SF 1
15.12.2019 11:00 Uhr KSJ-MM U12, Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 1 - Brühler SK 1
19.01.2020 11:00 Uhr KSJ-MM U12, Gruppe West SK Köln-Worringen 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
09.02.2020 11:00 Uhr KSJ-MM U12, Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 1 - SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1
06.09.2020 11:00 Uhr KSJ-MM U12, Gruppe West SK Kerpen 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1